Audio Technica VM95E

Manufacturer: Audio Technica
Audio Technica VM95E
from £38.99to £75.45198 offersManufacturer: Audio Technica
• Cartridge
• System Type: VM Stereo Dual Magnet
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 2.2 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 22 kHz
• Dimensions: W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
• Weight: 6.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

198 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Dual Turntables ATVM95E
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus For Most Dual Turntables, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Moth Alamo Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Moth Alamo Upgrade ? Audio Technica AT-VM95E Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Sharp Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Sharp Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge, Genuine AT-VNM Green Elliptical Stylus
Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge, Genuine AT-VNM Green Elliptical Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge With Genuine AT-VNM Green Elliptical Stylus
Audio Technica AT-VM95E MM Cartridge With Genuine AT-VNM Green Elliptical Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Realistic Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus" ATVM95E
Realistic Vinyl Player Cartridge "Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus", Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Yamaha Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus ATVM95E
Yamaha Record Deck Player Cartridge, Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Audio-Technica Audio Technica AT-VM95E Elliptical Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus
Audio Technica AT-VM95E Elliptical Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Denon Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Denon Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Stanton Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Stanton Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Technics Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Technics Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Pioneer Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Pioneer Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Pioneer Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Pioneer Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Sony Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Sony Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For ION Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For ION Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Stanton Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Stanton Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Reloop Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Reloop Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Numark Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Numark Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Denon Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Denon Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Citronic Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Citronic Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Reloop Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Reloop Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Technics Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Technics Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Numark Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Numark Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For ION Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For ION Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For KAM Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For KAM Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Sony Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Sony Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For SoundLab Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For SoundLab Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Sherwood Turntable
Black Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Sherwood Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For KAM Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For KAM Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Vinyl Pro Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Sherwood Turntable
Silver Headshell Audio Technica AT-VM95E Cartridge Stylus For Sherwood Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:VM Stereo Dual Magnet
Stylus Profile:Elliptical
Tracking Force:2.2 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.9 mm x H17.2 mm x D28.3 mm
Weight:6.1 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 22 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica VM95E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica AT-VMN95SH
£148.95
Audio Technica AT-VMN95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-LP140XP
£379.00
Audio Technica AT-LP140XPCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-OC9XML
£444.60
Audio Technica AT-OC9XMLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica ATN91
£15.99
Audio Technica ATN91Compare 31 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VMN95ML
£134.00
Audio Technica AT-VMN95MLCompare 4 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95ML
£144.00
Audio Technica AT-VM95MLCompare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-ART9
£1,229.00
Audio Technica AT-ART9Compare 1 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95SH
£178.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95SHCompare 7 Prices
Audio Technica AT-XP7
£149.99
Audio Technica AT-XP7Compare 5 Prices
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
£143.95
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop OM Black
£38.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon OM-System Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C
£31.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shure M44G
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT85EP
£29.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM95E
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
prodImage
£55.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel