ASUS ROG Swift Pro PG248QP

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Swift Pro PG248QP
from £1,002.74to £1,028.902 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Screen Size: 24.1 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: PG248QP
• EPREL: 1,619,404
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Swift Pro PG248QP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Swift Pro PG248QP NVIDIA G SYNC esports gaming monitor 24.1 inch FHD, 540 Hz (OC), Esports TN panel, NVIDIA Reflex Analyzer, ULMB 2, adjustable base, ESS codec, DisplayHDR 400
24.1 inch FHD (1920 x 1080) Esports TN (E TN) gaming monitor with 540 Hz (OC) refresh rate is designed for professional gamers World’s fastest TN panel; E TN panel technology is approximately 50% more responsive than traditional TN panels available Adjustable base with retractable claws ensures a small footprint NVIDIA G SYNC Ultra Low Motion Blur 2 (ULMB 2) provides enhanced motion blur reduction, bringing over 2000 Hz of effective motion clarity NVIDIA Reflex Analyzer offers accurate measurements of system latency
prodImage
£1,002.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
ASUS ROG Swift Pro PG248QP - LED monitor - Full HD (1080p) - 24.1" - HDR
ASUSROGSwiftProPG248QP-LEDmonitor-FullHD(1080p)-24.1"-HDR
prodImage
£1,028.90
£1,079.90
Shipping: £51.00
with shipping: £51.00
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24.1 in"
Energy
MPN:PG248QP
EPREL:1,619,404
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:40 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Swift Pro PG248QP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£899.99
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£1,044.84
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCG
£449.00
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UCGCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZ
£698.99
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMZCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£378.98
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 5 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA27JCV
£605.99
ASUS ProArt PA27JCVCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDM
£1,157.22
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27UCDMCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£519.00
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA329CV
£669.98
ASUS ProArt PA329CVCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA329CRV
£638.99
ASUS ProArt PA329CRVCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix XG43UQ
£999.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VP2768A-4K
£979.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-BK
£813.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA27UCX-K
£939.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG438QR
£1,071.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)
£796.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400R
£915.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2586X+
£1,099.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2795-BK
£910.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PD3226G
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Swift Pro PG248QP
Amazon EU
prodImage
£1,002.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£1,028.90
Shipping: £51.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel