ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMTG

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMTG computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD QD-OLED Black 418424
ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMTG Curved Gaming Monitor 34-inch 3440x1440 240Hz 0.03ms (GTG) FreeSync & G-Sync Compatible Android 14 Google TV WiFi 6 NVIDIA GeForce NOW Pre-Installed Dolby Vision & Dolby Atmos ONE FOR ALL ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMTG The ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMTG is a 34-inch 240Hz ultra-wide QD-OLED gaming monitor. With the addition of the Neo Proximity Sensor in the new ROG OLED Care Pro suite the monitor transitions to a black screen when no user is detected guarding against burn-in. The monitor also comes with built-in Google TV giving you instant access to a vast library of streaming apps movies and shows. Enjoy your favorite entertainment and games seamlessly all in one display no external devices required.
prodImage
£1,186.29
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG34WCDMTG Curved Gaming Monitor – 34-inch 3440x1440, 240Hz, 0.03ms (GTG), FreeSync & G-Sync Compatible, Android 14 Google TV, WiFi 6, NVIDIA GeForce NOW Pre-Installed
34-inch 3440x1440, 240 Hz
prodImage
£1,682.81
£1,696.80
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99

More from ASUS

ASUS ProArt PA278QV
£219.76
ASUS ProArt PA278QVCompare 9 Prices
ASUS VA249QGS
£132.96
ASUS VA249QGSCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA279CRV
£370.21
ASUS ProArt PA279CRVCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDM
£1,062.74
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMG
£478.98
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQWMGCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-W
£878.80
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQWP-WCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDP
£690.17
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG27AQDPCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMR
£799.00
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG32UCDMRCompare 4 Prices
ASUS Touch VT169HE
£170.87
ASUS Touch VT169HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA32UCDMR-K
£1,288.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£936.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX90SA-B
£1,023.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Swift OLED PG34WCDN
£1,016.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Odyssey OLED G9 G93SC (LS49CG934SUXEN)
£953.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX900A-B
£952.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ProArt OLED PA32UCDM
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Alienware AW3423DWF
£910.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£1,186.29
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£1,682.81
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel