ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63
from £105.06to £152.554 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi router with Gigabit Ethernet and Dual-Band (2.4 GHz/5 GHz)
• Supports Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) with data transfer rates up to 2402 Mbps
• Connection type: RJ-45 WAN
• Ethernet LAN interface with data transfer rates of 10, 100, 1000 Mbps
• Supports VPN network protocols
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS EBR63 AX3000 WiFi 6 Router, Dual-Band 2.4/5GHz (574+2402Mbps), MU-MIMO, 4G/ 90IG0870-MO3C00
ASUS EBR63 AX3000 WiFi 6 Router, Dual-Band 2.4/5GHz (574+2402Mbps), MU-MIMO, 4G/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£105.06
Shipping: Free
ASUS EBR63 – Expert WiFi wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 90IG0870-MO3C00
ASUS EBR63 – Expert WiFi wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63 - wireless router - Wi-Fi 6 - desktop
ASUSExpertWiFiEBR63-wirelessrouter-Wi-Fi6-desktop
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63 (AX3000), All-in-One Access Point with Router, Switch and 90IG0870-MO3C00
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63 (AX3000), All-in-One Access Point with Router, Switch and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£152.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi router with Gigabit Ethernet and Dual-Band (2.4 GHz/5 GHz)
Supports Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) with data transfer rates up to 2402 Mbps
Connection type: RJ-45 WAN
Ethernet LAN interface with data transfer rates of 10, 100, 1000 Mbps
Supports VPN network protocols
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
ASUS RT-BE58 GoCompare 10 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 13 Prices
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£13.13
ASUS USB-N10 NanoCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£305.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 6 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£228.98
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 7 Prices
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
ASUS RT-BE82UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£264.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik RouterBOARD L009 (L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN)
£105.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX3200 (R32)
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS RT-BE58U
£107.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
£101.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link M32-2
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£101.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DBR-560
£103.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer MR400
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei B535-333
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ExpertWiFi EBR63
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£105.06
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£152.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel