ASRock DeskMini USB Hub (90-BCA010-00UAYZ)

• DeskMini USB Hub
• Connection: USB 2.0
• Expansion: Two additional USB 2.0 ports
• Lighting: Customizable LED
• Mounting: Magnetic attachment inside the case
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎ASROCK ASROCK DESKMINI USB HUB for Motherboard ‎4710483933080
ASROCK DESKMINI USB HUB for Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
ASROCK DESKMINI USB HUB for Motherboard 188835390/UK
Asrock Hubs-KVM 90-BCA010-00UAYZ Unopened and Sealed Original Packaging Robust design stands for itself International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeskMini USB Hub
Connection: USB 2.0
Expansion: Two additional USB 2.0 ports
Lighting: Customizable LED
Mounting: Magnetic attachment inside the case

Price History

1M 3M
ASRock DeskMini USB Hub (90-BCA010-00UAYZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2HD4K60S
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC5
£24.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com RJ45COUP10PK
£23.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM3MB
£23.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM2MW
£23.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Conceptronic HUBBIES12B
£25.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo USB-C to USB-A adapter (4X90Q59481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable (0B47070)
£24.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£24.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel