Apple iPhone 16 128GB

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
from £549.99to £1,197.9791 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Apple iOS 18
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 15.5 cm (6.1 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Apple A18
• Number of Cores : 6
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

91 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 16 Pink 6.1 128GB 5G Unlocked & SIM Free Smartphone MYEA3QN/A
Key Features . Unlocked and; SIM Free5G Ready for the fastest network speeds aroundUltra-sharp Dual 48 and 12 Megapixel rear camera and; 12 Megapixel selfie camera6.1” FHD+ DisplaySuper fast Apple A18 Hexa Core Processor + 8GB of RAMiOS 18128GB Storage . BUILT FOR APPLE INTELLIGENCEApple Intelligence is the personal intelligence system that helps you write express yourself and get things done effortlessly. With groundbreaking privacy protections it gives you peace of mind that no one else can access your data. TAKE TOTAL CAMERA CONTROLCamera Control gives you an easier way to quickly access camera tools like zoom or depth of field so you can take the perfect shot in record time. GET FURTHER AND CLOSERThe improved Ultra Wide camera with autofocus lets you take incredibly detailed macro photos and videos. Use the 48MP Fusion camera for stunning high-resolution images or zoom in with the 2x optical-quality Telephoto. SUPERSMART A18 CHIPA18 jumps two generations ahead of the A16 Bionic chip in iPhone 15. It enables Apple Intelligence powers advanced photo and video features and console-level gaming with exceptional power efficiency. LONGER BATTERY LIFEiPhone 16 works together with the A18 chip to deliver a big boost in battery life with up to 22 hours video playback. Charge via USB-C or snap on a MagSafe charger for faster wireless charging. DESIGNED TO LASTiPhone 16 has a sturdy aerospace-grade aluminium design with a 6.1-inch Super Retina XDR display. It’s remarkably durable with the latest-generation Ceramic Shield front that’s 2x tougher than any smartphone glass.  Please Note  . This stock is global spec. Stock code displayed on the box may differ to the stock code listed on the website..
prodImage
£729.97
£751.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Apple iPhone 16 Brand New Unlocked Sealed SIM Free 128GB Smartphone All Colours
Apple iPhone 16 Brand New Unlocked Sealed SIM Free 128GB Smartphone All Colours, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£739.95
Shipping: Free
BRAND NEW SEALED Apple iPhone 16 BLACK 128GB SIMFREE UNLOCKED UK WARRANTY MYE73QN/A
BRAND NEW SEALED Apple iPhone 16 BLACK 128GB SIMFREE UNLOCKED UK WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 128GB White MYE93QN/A
Apple iPhone 16 128GB White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£783.15
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 128GB Ultramarine MYEC3QN/A
Apple iPhone 16 128GB Ultramarine, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£783.15
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 128GB Black MYE73QN/A
Apple iPhone 16 128GB Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£783.15
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 128GB Teal MYED3QN/A
Apple iPhone 16 128GB Teal, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£783.15
Shipping: Free
Apple Iphone 16 128Gb Teal. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution: 2 MYED3QN/A
Apple Iphone 16 128Gb Teal. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution: 2, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£783.35
Shipping: Free
Apple Iphone 16 128Gb Black. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution: MYE73QN/A
Apple Iphone 16 128Gb Black. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution:, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£783.35
Shipping: Free
Apple Iphone 16 128Gb White. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution: MYE93QN/A
Apple Iphone 16 128Gb White. Display Diagonal: 15.5 Cm 6.1" Display Resolution:, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£783.35
Shipping: Free
Brand New Apple iPhone 16 128GB White Sealed UK Warranty - Next Day Delivery
Brand New Apple iPhone 16 128GB White Sealed UK Warranty - Next Day Delivery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 128GB ULTRAMARINE BLUE UNLOCKED NEW SEALED 1 YEAR APPLE WARRANTY MYEC3QN/A
Apple iPhone 16 128GB ULTRAMARINE BLUE UNLOCKED NEW SEALED 1 YEAR APPLE WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£798.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 16 128GB ULTRAMARINE
APPLEIPHONE16128GBULTRAMARINE
prodImage
£1,020.54
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 16 128GB PINK MYEA3QN/A
APPLEIPHONE16128GBPINKMYEA3QN/A
prodImage
£1,020.54
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 128GB Ultramarine MYEC3ZD/A
iPhone 16Hello. Apple Intelligence.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,023.17
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 16 128GB BLACK MYE73ZD/A
APPLEIPHONE16128GBBLACKMYE73ZD/A
prodImage
£1,045.47
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple Iphone 16 - 5G Smartphone - Dual-Sim / Internal Memory 128 Gb... NEW
Apple Iphone 16 - 5G Smartphone - Dual-Sim / Internal Memory 128 Gb... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,061.92
Shipping: Free
APPLE IPHONE 16 128GB WHITE MYE93ZD/A
APPLEIPHONE16128GBWHITEMYE93ZD/A
prodImage
£1,065.32
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple iPhone 16 schwarz 128 GB NEW
Apple iPhone 16 schwarz 128 GB NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£1,099.38
Shipping: Free
(128GB, TEAL ) Apple iPhone 16
(128GB, Teal) Apple iPhone 16 Description Product Summary iPhone 16. Built for Apple Intelligence. Featuring Camera Control. 48MP Fusion camera.
prodImage
£1,119.40
£1,131.40
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GB 6.1 "Black MyE73HN / A 51235
Apple iPhone 16 Camera control, take everything and shoot: Thanks to camera control you can access the flight to the tools for photos and videos,
prodImage
£1,119.40
£1,131.40
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GB 6.1 "ultramarine Myec3hn / a 51234
Apple iPhone 16 Camera control, take everything and shoot: Thanks to camera control you can access the flight to the tools for photos and videos,
prodImage
£1,119.40
£1,131.40
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iphone 16 128gb 6.1 "pink myea3hn / a 51237
Apple iPhone 16 Camera control, take everything and shoot: Thanks to camera control you can access the flight to the tools for photos and videos,
prodImage
£1,129.22
£1,141.22
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Apple iPhone 16 128GB Black
AppleiPhone16128GBBlack
prodImage
£1,149.06
£1,161.06
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
APPLE IPHONE 16 128GB PINK MYEA3QL/A
APPLEIPHONE16128GBPINKMYEA3QL/A
prodImage
£1,156.91
£1,168.91
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
APPLE IPHONE 16 128GB BLACK MYE73QN/A
APPLEIPHONE16128GBBLACKMYE73QN/A
prodImage
£1,168.70
£1,180.70
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
APPLE IPHONE 16 128GB BLACK MYE73QL/A
APPLEIPHONE16128GBBLACKMYE73QL/A
prodImage
£1,188.14
£1,200.14
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
APPLE IPHONE 16 128GB TEAL MYED3QL/A
APPLEIPHONE16128GBTEALMYED3QL/A
prodImage
£1,188.14
£1,200.14
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
APPLE IPHONE 16 128GB ULTRAMARINE MYEC3QL/A
APPLEIPHONE16128GBULTRAMARINEMYEC3QL/A
prodImage
£1,188.14
£1,200.14
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
APPLE IPHONE 16 128GB WHITE MYE93QL/A
APPLEIPHONE16128GBWHITEMYE93QL/A
prodImage
£1,188.14
£1,200.14
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:12 MP
Zoom:10x digital, 2x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:12 MP
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.6 mm x H147.6 mm x D7.8 mm
Weight:170 g
Display
Display Size:15.5 cm (6.1 in")
Display Type:OLED
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Resolution:1,179 px x 2,556 px
Pixel Density:460 ppi
Energy
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB 2.0, USB-C, UWB (Ultra Wideband), Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.3
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Voice Control:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Charging Power Wireless:25 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Apple iOS 18
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Dustproof:Yes
Face scanner
Processor
Processor:Apple A18
Number of Cores :6
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple iPhone 17 256GB
£635.00
Apple iPhone 17 256GBCompare 76 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GB
£1,149.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 256GBCompare 33 Prices
Apple iPhone 17e 256GB
£505.00
Apple iPhone 17e 256GBCompare 36 Prices
Apple iPhone 16e 128GB
£448.00
Apple iPhone 16e 128GBCompare 40 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GB
£1,299.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro Max 512GBCompare 26 Prices
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GB
£1,198.00
Apple iPhone 17 Pro 512GBCompare 31 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GB
£1,077.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max 256GBCompare 8 Prices
Apple iPhone 15 128GB
£475.00
Apple iPhone 15 128GBCompare 54 Prices
Apple iPhone Air 256GB
£699.00
Apple iPhone Air 256GBCompare 32 Prices
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GB
£1,099.00
Apple iPhone 16 Pro 256GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy S24+ 256GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
POCO F7 Pro 512GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB Enterprise Edition
£549.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 512GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 128GB
£510.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold3 5G 256GB
£545.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo P2
£556.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 15 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Samsung Galaxy Note20 Ultra 5G 256GB
£541.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 15T Pro 512GB
£559.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone 16 128GB
cc_dundee
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£555.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£559.00
Shipping: Free
mmis6851
prodImage
£578.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel