Alpina Proshield Vest Junior

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Proshield Vest Junior
from £54.99to £89.856 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Alpina helmets and goggles for children
• Comfortable fit and good ventilation
• Lenses don’t fog up
• Comfortable-to-wear back protectors
• Optimal protection and individual adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Proshield Vest Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
**FREE POST** ALPINA PROSHIELD Unisex-Junior Protector Vest - Black 116cm A8864
**FREE POST** ALPINA PROSHIELD Unisex-Junior Protector Vest - Black 116cm, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Protective Pads
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Proshield Junior Vest – Kids Back Protector for Skiing and Snowboarding, Lightweight & Breathable Safety Vest with Side Protection – EU Size 128 A8864230
Reliable back protection – Lightweight children’s protector with flexible panels for maximum safety on the slopes. Comfortable to wear – Breathable mesh vest and spacer fabric in the back provide airflow and long-lasting comfort. Extra safety – With extended hip coverage and integrated side impact protection for enhanced protection. Secure fit – Waistband adjustment system ensures the vest stays snug and stable during skiing and snowboarding. Durable quality – Equipped with a high-quality front zip, weighing only 489 g in EU size 140.
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Proshield Junior Vest – Kids Back Protector for Skiing and Snowboarding, Lightweight & Breathable Safety Vest with Side Protection – EU Size 116 A8864130
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA Proshield Junior Vest – Kids Back Protector for Skiing and Snowboarding, Lightweight & Breathable Safety Vest with Side Protection – EU Size 176 A8864630
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Proshield Junior Vest – Kids Back Protector for Skiing and Snowboarding, Lightweight & Breathable Safety Vest with Side Protection – EU Size 140 B084XRY5YH
prodImage
£74.02
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Proshield Junior Vest – Kids Back Protector for Skiing and Snowboarding, Lightweight & Breathable Safety Vest with Side Protection – EU Size 152
prodImage
£89.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alpina helmets and goggles for children
Comfortable fit and good ventilation
Lenses don’t fog up
Comfortable-to-wear back protectors
Optimal protection and individual adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Proshield Vest Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£138.84
Alpina Alto Q-LiteCompare 9 Prices
Alpina Gems
£64.99
Alpina GemsCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£73.87
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£38.64
Alpina ZupoCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Alto QV
£198.95
Alpina Alto QVCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Grand
£78.70
Alpina GrandCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£69.79
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Flame
£61.44
Alpina FlameCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Para
£25.36
Alpina ParaCompare 1 Prices
Alpina J4.0
£58.93
Alpina J4.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Aenergy SO Hybrid Pants Women
£55.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Level Impact
£56.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£53.40
Compare Prices
52 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£67.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ziener KIANI GTX + Gore Plus
£52.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Baseplate R-TEX XT
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel