Alessi Pots&Pans cookware set 7-piece

Price History
• Alessi POTS&PANS 7-piece Cookware Set
• Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 20 cm, 24 cm, 16 cm
• Suitable for all cooktops
• Hand wash recommended
• Magnetic steel base for induction cooking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pots&Pans cookware set 7-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi 9-Piece Pots and Pans Set, Silver B00IG3L81I
iconic made in italy exclusive gift idea complete set
prodImage
£229.48
Shipping: Free
Alessi 9-Piece Pots and Pans Set, Silver AJM100S7
Features iconic made in italy exclusive gift idea complete set Product DescriptionAlessi 9-Piece Pots and Pans Set, Silver
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alessi POTS&PANS 7-piece Cookware Set
Material: 18/10 Stainless Steel
Diameter: 20 cm, 24 cm, 16 cm
Suitable for all cooktops
Hand wash recommended
Magnetic steel base for induction cooking

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pots&Pans cookware set 7-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezerCompare 4 Prices
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread box
£110.00
Alessi BG03 Mattina bread boxCompare 3 Prices
Alessi Water kettle 2 l Bird
£126.49
Alessi Water kettle 2 l BirdCompare 8 Prices
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cm
£35.00
Alessi Fruit bowl Cactus 21 cmCompare 5 Prices
Alessi NF01
£104.02
Alessi NF01Compare 3 Prices
Alessi JM14/35 tray
£72.00
Alessi JM14/35 trayCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MGSAL Salt Shaker
£64.35
Alessi MGSAL Salt ShakerCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Twin Classic Cookware Set 4-piece
£239.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Roasting pot cocotte round 30 cm
£221.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Cocotte roasting pot 33 x 28 cm
£248.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset La Marmite 32 cm
£208.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staub Cocotte Casserole Red 24 cm
£194.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff Z9404SE0
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Soup Pot 28 cm
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£229.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel