Albert Path light (622277)

Manufacturer: Albert
from £349.811 offerManufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Bollard light
• LED Bollard Light Type No. 2277
• Power: 10W, 3000K, 900lm
• Material: Aluminum Cast
• Height: 90cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (622277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, opal white Albert Leuchten LED path light 2277, anthracite 4009013
Cylindrical LED path light 2277 for safe all-round illumination The cast aluminium LED path light 2277, whose opal glass diffuser emits refracted light from the warm white LEDs to all sides, provides optimum illumination of the surroundings. The column shape and anthracite-coloured finish are absolutely neutral and can be combined in a variety of ways. The mounting plate is already included in the delivery - Light output adjustable via external dimmer (not included) - With overvoltage protection - IP code: IP54
prodImage
£349.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Bollard Light Type No. 2277
Power: 10W, 3000K, 900lm
Material: Aluminum Cast
Height: 90cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Bollard light

Price History

1M
Albert Path light (622277)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex DWL 2500 10.8/18.0 (504610)
£343.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£419.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£433.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel