Agfaphoto LeBox Ocean 400

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto LeBox Ocean 400
from £12.99to £19.994 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• Disposable camera
• Waterproof up to: 3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto LeBox Ocean 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Agfa Le Box Waterproof Single Use Camera | 27 Exposures (New) Free P+P 601040
Agfa Le Box Waterproof Single Use Camera | 27 Exposures (New) Free P+P, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Agfa LeBox Waterproof Disposable Camera for 27 Photos - ISO 400 601040
LeBox Waterproof Disposable Camera for 27 Photos - ISO 400, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£16.95
£18.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
AgfaPhoto LeBox Ocean Waterproof Disposable Camera (27 photos) - DATED 05/2026 601040
AgfaPhoto LeBox Ocean Waterproof Disposable Camera (27 photos) - DATED 05/2026, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
AGFAPHOTO LeBox Disposable Camera OCEAN - Single Use Waterproof Camera, 27exp 601040
AGFAPHOTO LeBox Disposable Camera OCEAN - Single Use Waterproof Camera, 27exp, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Waterproof up to:3 m

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto LeBox Ocean 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realishot DC8200
£63.38
Agfaphoto Realishot DC8200Compare 25 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£348.99
Agfaphoto Realishot C110Compare 1 Prices
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£111.00
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200Compare 23 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£81.50
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000Compare 15 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£45.90
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500Compare 16 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£86.78
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500Compare 7 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£57.99
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam WaterproofCompare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
£20.00
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2Compare 6 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£56.42
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant CamCompare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel