Agfaphoto LeBox Flash

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto LeBox Flash
from £15.99to £39.9910 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• Disposable camera
• Weight: 140 g
• Flash: Manual
• Shutter: Mechanical
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H60 mm x D30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto LeBox Flash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AgfaPhoto LeBox Camera - Colour Disposable Camera 601020
AgfaPhoto LeBox Camera - Colour Disposable Camera, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Agfa LeBox Single Use Disposable Camera with Flash 27 exposures 601020
Agfa LeBox Single Use Disposable Camera with Flash 27 exposures, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
AGFA LeBox Flash 27 exp Disposable Single Use Film Camera – Exp. 07/2027 – New 601020
AGFA LeBox Flash 27 exp Disposable Single Use Film Camera – Exp. 07/2027 – New, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
AGFAPHOTO LEBOX FLASH 27 Exposure Disposable Single Use Camera
AGFAPHOTO LEBOX FLASH 27 Exposure Disposable Single Use Camera, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto LeBox 400 Disposable Camera with Flash (27 Exposures) exp 06/2025 601020
AgfaPhoto LeBox 400 Disposable Camera with Flash (27 Exposures) exp 06/2025, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto LeBox 400 Disposable Camera with Flash (27 Exposures) 601020
AgfaPhoto LeBox 400 Disposable Camera with Flash (27 Exposures), Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto LeBox 400 Disposable Camera with Flash (27 Exposures) - POST FREE 601020
AgfaPhoto LeBox 400 Disposable Camera with Flash (27 Exposures) - POST FREE, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Agfa Le Box Disposable Single Use Flash Camera 27 Exp 601020
Agfa Le Box Disposable Single Use Flash Camera 27 Exp, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.25 / Unit
Agfa LeBox Disposable Camera for 27 Photos with Flash 400 ISO 601020
LeBox Disposable Camera for 27 Photos with Flash 400 ISO, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£18.95
£20.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Agfa LeBox Single Use Disposable Camera with Flash 27 exposures - 3 Pack 601020
Agfa LeBox Single Use Disposable Camera with Flash 27 exposures - 3 Pack, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H60 mm x D30 mm
Weight:140 g
Flash
Flash:Manual
Other
Shutter:Mechanical

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto LeBox Flash
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realishot DC8200
£63.38
Agfaphoto Realishot DC8200Compare 26 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot C110
£349.99
Agfaphoto Realishot C110Compare 1 Prices
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200
£111.00
AgfaPhoto Realishot DC9200Compare 23 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000
£81.50
Agfaphoto Realishot WP8000Compare 14 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500
£45.90
Agfaphoto Realishot DC5500Compare 16 Prices
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500
£86.78
Agfaphoto Realishot WP9500Compare 7 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam Waterproof
£57.99
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam WaterproofCompare 4 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2
£20.00
Agfaphoto Realikids Cam 2Compare 7 Prices
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant Cam
£56.42
Agfaphoto Realikids Instant CamCompare 5 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel