Adidas Terrex AX4R child

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £18.95to £54.0079 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Hiking boot
• Material: Textile, synthetic
• Features: Cushioned midsole, grippy Traxion outsole
• Closure type: Lacing
• Recycled materials: At least 20%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4R child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

79 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black B0CKY3BHXG
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex AX4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 12.5 UK Child B0CKXZYZWV
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 3 UK IF6525_520
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 5 UK
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 5.5 UK B0CKXYSD5D
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4 UK B0CKXYQX9G
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 1 UK B0CKXZKHR5
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 6 UK B0CKXYGMK5
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 3 UK B0CKXY9DYP
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 3 UK IF6525_520
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 11 UK Child B0CKXXS172
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 2.5 UK B0CKXY19RC
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 4.5 UK B0CKY111RV
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 5 UK B0CKXYYMS9
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 3.5 UK B0CKXZJQNM
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Four/Grey Six, 2 UK B0CKXXXPRH
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Minecraft Terrex AX4R Hiking Shoes, Cardboard/FTWR White/semi Impact Orange, 5.5 UK B0F1XC12QD
Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole TRAXION outsole Full-length EVA midsole Weight: 173.6g Midsole drop: 8mm
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 5.5 UK B0F2GCFXTS
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 1 UK JR6640_470
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 5 UK B0F2GN6WNV
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 2 UK JR6640_490
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 12.5 UK Child B0F2GNSK3F
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 3 UK JR6640_520
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 10 UK Child B0F2GJWV1P
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 4.5 UK B0F2GN6KDY
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 4 UK B0F2GQSNJL
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 10.5 UK Child JR6640_380
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 1.5 UK B0F2GYMD14
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 13.5 UK Child B0F2G89GW7
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 11.5 UK Child B0F2GYLNKZ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Material: Textile, synthetic
Features: Cushioned midsole, grippy Traxion outsole
Closure type: Lacing
Recycled materials: At least 20%
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4R child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Adidas Supernova+ WomenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel