Adidas Terrex AX4R child

Manufacturer: Adidas
from £17.06to £59.9982 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Hiking boot
• Material: Textile, synthetic
• Features: Cushioned midsole, grippy Traxion outsole
• Closure type: Lacing
• Recycled materials: At least 20%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4R child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 4.5 UK B0F2GN6KDY
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 4 UK B0F2GQSNJL
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 10.5 UK Child JR6640_380
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 1.5 UK B0F2GYMD14
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 13.5 UK Child B0F2G89GW7
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 11.5 UK Child B0F2GYLNKZ
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 2.5 UK B0F2GDD63R
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 12 UK Child B0F2GLL6CL
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 2.5 UK JR6640_510
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Gum10/Semi Impact Orange/Wonder Taupe, 3 UK B0F2G618JF
Regular fit Lace closure Textile upper with synthetic overlays Textile lining adiFIT(R) measuring tool for accurate fit printed on sockliner EVA midsole Weight: 193.25 g Midsole drop: 8 mm; Stack height 20 mm / 12 mm Traxion outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Olive strata/Matte Silver/Shadow Olive, 11.5 UK Child B0FT3TZRXT
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Olive strata/Matte Silver/Shadow Olive, 13 UK Child B0FT3ZRFFM
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Olive strata/Matte Silver/Shadow Olive, 11 UK Child B0FT3V531D
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Olive strata/Matte Silver/Shadow Olive, 10 UK Child B0FT3XDH2D
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Olive strata/Matte Silver/Shadow Olive, 13.5 UK Child B0FT3ZQZM2
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Olive strata/Matte Silver/Shadow Olive, 12.5 UK Child B0FT3X321M
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Olive strata/Matte Silver/Shadow Olive, 12 UK Child B0FT3WGQ4F
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 12 UK Child KI5815_420
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 1 UK KI5815_470
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 10 UK Child KI5815_370
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 13 UK Child KI5815_440
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 2.5 UK KI5815_510
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 4.5 UK KI5815_550
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 4 UK KI5815_540
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 11.5 UK Child KI5815_410
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 6 UK KI5815_580
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 11 UK Child KI5815_390
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 3.5 UK KI5815_530
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 3 UK KI5815_520
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Hiking Shoes, Magic Mauve/Reflective Silver/Maroon, 2 UK KI5815_490
R Stack Height 20 Mm / 12 Mm, Traxion Outsole, Contains At Least 20% Recycled Content
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Material: Textile, synthetic
Features: Cushioned midsole, grippy Traxion outsole
Closure type: Lacing
Recycled materials: At least 20%
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX4R child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£86.68
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 League
£93.39
Adidas Kaiser 5 LeagueCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
£33.02
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)Compare 1 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Women
£80.00
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 WomenCompare 14 Prices
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
adidas (UK) Limited
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel