Active Key AK-440-TU-B/US

Price History
• Function keyboard with integrated trackball for precise control
• Suitable for industry, server and kiosk sectors as well as healthcare
• Compact dimensions save space and costs
• Sealed contact system protects against dust and splashes
• USB interface, wired
• Dimensions: Width 292 mm, Depth 164 mm, Height 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Active Key AK-440-TU-B/US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Active Key AK-440-TU-B/US USB Tastatur US-Englisch, QWERTY, Windows® black integrated Track ‎AK-440-TU-B/US
AK-440-TU-B/US USB Tastatur US-Englisch, QWERTY, Windows® black integrated Track, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£153.49
Shipping: Free
Active Key AK-440-TU-B/US USB Tastatur US-Englisch, QWERTY, Windows® black integrated Trackball 188839758/UK
Active Key AK-440-TU-B/US USB Tastatur US-Englisch, QWERTY, Windows® black integrated Trackball
prodImage
£169.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Function keyboard with integrated trackball for precise control
Suitable for industry, server and kiosk sectors as well as healthcare
Compact dimensions save space and costs
Sealed contact system protects against dust and splashes
USB interface, wired
Dimensions: Width 292 mm, Depth 164 mm, Height 35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Active Key AK-440-TU-B/US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Active Key

Active Key AK-PMH1
£70.32
Active Key AK-PMH1Compare 8 Prices
Active Key AK-PMH12
£103.10
Active Key AK-PMH12Compare 3 Prices
Active Key AK-C7000F-UVS-W/GE
£296.76
Active Key AK-C7000F-UVS-W/GECompare 1 Prices
Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GE
£293.50
Active Key AK-C4110F-FUS-W/GECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wooting 60HE
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£116.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman V2 (RZ03-03931000-R3G1)
£147.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Apex 7 Red Switch
£146.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-6031INEL-WH (60886)
£142.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer BlackWidow V4 Pro
£153.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel