3M Post-it Recycling Note Tower 655-1T

Manufacturer: 3M
• Post-it® Recycling Notes sticky notes
• 16 pads with 100 sheets each
• Adhesion on smooth surfaces and paper
• 100% recycled paper, environmentally friendly
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£33.02
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-It 655-1T note paper Rectangle Yellow 100 sheets Self-adhesive 7100172248
Post-It 655-1T. Form factor: Rectangle. Product colour: Yellow. Width: 76 mm. Depth: 127 mm. Number of sheets per pad: 100 sheets
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Post-it® Recycling Notes sticky notes
16 pads with 100 sheets each
Adhesion on smooth surfaces and paper
100% recycled paper, environmentally friendly

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Recycling Note Tower 655-1T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£15.38
3M Post-it Note 654 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy twin pen 645
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy swift 331
£30.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 4040 10 pieces
£30.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Twist Ballpoint Pen
£36.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Urban Ballpoint Pen
£36.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel