3M Post-it 658H Correction Tape in Dispenser

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it 658H Correction Tape in Dispenser
from £7.801 offerManufacturer: 3M
• Correction tape
• in dispenser
• removable again
• shadow-free copyable
• color: white
• Dimensions: L17.7 m x W25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Post-it 658H Correction Tape in Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Post It Notes. Labelling & Cover Up Tape (25.4mm X 17mtrs 658H
Post It Notes. Labelling & Cover Up Tape (25.4mm X 17mtrs, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
in dispenser
removable again
shadow-free copyable
color: white
Dimensions
L17.7 m x W25 mm

Price History

1M
3M Post-it 658H Correction Tape in Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£15.38
3M Post-it Note 654 yellowCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orangeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Staple strip Flexi 6901 250 pcs
£7.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avery Zweckform C32267
£7.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
£7.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 4866
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£8.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5298
£8.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it 658H Correction Tape in Dispenser
georgiojames
prodImage
£7.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel