3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
from £5.58to £5.992 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Index tabs
• residue-free removable
• in dispenser
• 50 strips per pack
• color: orange
• Dimensions: W25.4 mm x D43.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Index Flags, Medium, Orange, 2 Dispensers 25.4 mm x 43.2 mm, 100 Flags - to Mark, Highlight or Color Code Important Information B004KO82UW
Find what matters, fast; Post-it Flags are great for marking and colour-coding your documents Eye-catching, colourful index are easy to see, with space to write notes or headings Repositionable: stick securely, remove cleanly, re-use again and again Make organisation stylish and fun; Unleash your creativity to reimagine your planner, journal or binder with a new design
prodImage
£5.58
£10.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
3M Post-it Index Tabs 25mm with Dispenser 680 Pack of 50 680 680-1 680-2 680-3 680-4 680-5 680-8 680-9
3M Post-it Index Tabs 25mm with Dispenser 680 Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
residue-free removable
in dispenser
50 strips per pack
color: orange
Dimensions
W25.4 mm x D43.2 mm

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£15.38
3M Post-it Note 654 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 3962
£5.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
£5.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1642
£5.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2387 business card holder
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£4.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£4.66
Compare Prices
31 offers
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5794 microfiber cloth
£6.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
prodImage
£5.58
Shipping: £4.49
jave-7911
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel