3M Post-it Recycling Note Mini Tower 6541B

Price History
• Post-it Recycling Notes
• Made from 100% recycled paper, Blue Angel certified
• Adheres to paper and smooth surfaces, residue-free removal
• Dimensions: 76 mm x 76 mm, 6 pads with 100 sheets each
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Recycling Note Mini Tower 6541B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Freya Womens Fancies Thong - Green Cotton - Size X-Small a6541b83-45c1-448a-a069-d34e2fe954d7
Freya Fancies Brazilian Thong. With stretch lace, soft handle waist and scallop detail. Product is recommended hand wash only.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£8.95
£11.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boohoo Womens Petite Elasticated Waist Stripe Boxer Runner Short - Blue - Size 12 UK 019e82b1-cef3-7e4f-b0b1-ddb6541b4cf9
Woven stripe fabric with a crisp, structured finish that keeps its shape throughout the day Elasticated waistband for a comfortable, secure fit that moves with you Contrast stripe side trim detail adds a sporty, fashion-forward edge to the silhouette Short runner length with a neat, tailored cut that sits at the upper thigh Side pocket detail offers practical everyday wearability without compromising the clean lines These stripe boxer runner shorts are the kind of warm-weather essential that works harder than you'd expect. The crisp woven fabric and elasticated waist make them an effortless grab for those days when you want to look put-together without trying too hard. Style them as a co-ord with the matching stripe top - as seen on the model - for a polished yet relaxed daytime look that's perfect for a weekend brunch, a casual garden gathering, or a leisurely stroll along the high street. When worn separately, pair them with a fitted white vest and trainers for an easy off-duty outfit, or dress them up slightly with strappy flat sandals and a simple linen shirt tied at the waist. Whether you're heading to a summer picnic, a rooftop hang, or simply running errands in style, these shorts bring a clean, considered energy to any casual occasion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£9.89
£12.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Compactor Etna Basket | Mariniere Collection | Medium | 31X24X14 cm | Blue | Woven Paper On Metal Frame | Sku: RAN6541 B00G69N6Y6
Ideal for organizing books, scarves, gloves, and socks From natural woven paper for a stylish look Sturdy metal framework ensures durability and stability Elegant blue color complements any decor Perfect medium size: 31x24x14 cm for versatile storage
prodImage
£12.60
£17.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Post-it Recycling Notes
Made from 100% recycled paper, Blue Angel certified
Adheres to paper and smooth surfaces, residue-free removal
Dimensions: 76 mm x 76 mm, 6 pads with 100 sheets each

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Recycling Note Mini Tower 6541B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
Super
Post Its
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2024
|
Post Its -All good
Ok
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
09/08/2023
|
Ok
Ideal
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2023
|
Just e nice size for small notes
Exactly what I needed. Fast delivery, good packaging.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/03/2023
|
Fast delivery, good packaging. Perfect condition to cover in sparkles and spice up my boring work desk.
With reviews from

3M Post-it Recycling Note Mini Tower 6541B Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
7
4
3
2
1
2

More from 3M

3M Post-it Z-Notes Dispenser Pro 330
£18.90
3M Post-it Z-Notes Dispenser Pro 330Compare 1 Prices
3M SprayMount 051847
£18.50
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£9.88
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£18.66
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding T100
£8.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
£10.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Calligraphy Fountain Pen
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding BTK 25 refill ink board marker
£9.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Herlitz my.pen quick-adjust compass
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler triplus mobile office 34 SB4
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus ballpoint pen
£8.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy abc learning fountain pen A
£8.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel