3M GFNAP007 Privacy Filter Gold

Price History
• Privacy filter for MacBook Pro 15" from 2016 onwards
• Easy to apply, clean, and remove
• Ultra-thin, gold-glossy surface
• Choice between gold or black surface
• Reduces 35% of blue light emission from the display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M GFNAP007 Privacy Filter Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Gold Privacy Filter Apple MacBook Pro 15 GFNAP007 (2016+)
3M Gold Privacy Filter Apple MacBook Pro 15 GFNAP007 (2016+), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
3M Gold Privacy Filter for MacBook Pro (2016-2021) 15.4" Laptops 16:10 with COMPLY - Notebook privacy filter - 16" - gold - for Apple MacBook Pro with Touch Bar (15.4 in)
Provides world-class privacy and displays a shining gold sign outside of 60 degree angle Almost 50 Percent thinner than standard 3M Gold Privacy filters Average 30 Percent more transparency than standard 3M Black Privacy Able to switch between a shiny gold and glossy black screen
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for MacBook Pro 15" from 2016 onwards
Easy to apply, clean, and remove
Ultra-thin, gold-glossy surface
Choice between gold or black surface
Reduces 35% of blue light emission from the display

Price History

1M 3M
3M GFNAP007 Privacy Filter Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF18.1
£90.49
3M PF18.1Compare 1 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.10
3M PF170W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M AG133W9B
£53.53
3M AG133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNDE005
£52.15
3M PFNDE005Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP121W1B
£95.23
3M Privacy filter BP121W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9B
£24.99
3M PF125W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF156W9B
£34.46
3M PF156W9BCompare 5 Prices
3M PF19.0
£65.08
3M PF19.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Privacy filter 15.6" (626469)
£35.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kensington ClickSafe 2.0 laptop lock
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31162
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Privacy filter (628662)
£35.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF140W9B
£32.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus ASF156W9EU
£33.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
3M PF133W9B
£33.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
£40.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel