3M GF230W9B Privacy Filter Gold

Manufacturer: 3M
from £121.66to £188.352 offersManufacturer: 3M

Price History

1M
3M GF230W9B Privacy Filter Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M 23.0" Widescreen Gold Privacy Filter - 98044064396 B01G5AH6T6
Outside the 60-degree viewing angle, the filter projects a vibrant gold shield of world-class effective privacy Gold, glossy finish for incredible clarity--nearly 20% more clarity than standard 3M Black Privacy Filters Compatible with curved displays
prodImage
£121.66
Shipping: Free
3M Gold Privacy Filter for 23"""" Widescreen Monitor (GF230W9B)
Scotch Delicate Surface Painters Tape is great for surfaces that require a little extra care such as wood floors wallpaper cabinets painted drywall...
prodImage
£188.35
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
3M GF230W9B Privacy Filter Gold
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF125W9E
£23.95
3M PF125W9ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF19.0
£74.10
3M PF19.0Compare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.41
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.88
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
3M PF133W9BCompare 4 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.95
3M PF170W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£45.13
3M TF140W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP140W9B
£30.00
3M Privacy filter BP140W9BCompare 6 Prices
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 5 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP150C3E
£67.63
3M Privacy filter BP150C3ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yubico YubiKey 5C NFC FIPS
£112.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yubico YubiKey 5 NFC FIPS
£108.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yubico YubiKey Bio - FIDO Edition
£92.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£121.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£188.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel