Zildjian LV468

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian LV468
from £383.90to £401.042 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Cymbal set
• Finish: Brilliant
• Thickness: Thin
• Lower volume than conventional cymbals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian LV468
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian L80 468 Low Volume Cymbal Pack color
Zildjian L80 468 Low Volume Cymbal Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£383.90
£394.85
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Zildjian L80 Low Volume Box Set LV468 (14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 18" Crash Ride)
Zildjian L80 Low Volume Box Set LV468 (14" Hi-Hats, 16" Crash, 18" Crash Ride), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£401.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Finish: Brilliant
Thickness: Thin
Lower volume than conventional cymbals

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian LV468
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel