Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Hi-Hat 14"

• 14-inch Hi-Hat cymbals
• Weight: Medium Thin
• Tone color: Mid-Dark
• Manufacturing method: Machine hammered
• Characteristics: Complex, full, musical, fast response
• Alloy: Pure Alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl - Pure Alloy Custom 14" Medium Thin Hihat - PAC14MTH
Meinl - Pure Alloy Custom 14" Medium Thin Hihat - PAC14MTH, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£379.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
14-inch Hi-Hat cymbals
Weight: Medium Thin
Tone color: Mid-Dark
Manufacturing method: Machine hammered
Characteristics: Complex, full, musical, fast response
Alloy: Pure Alloy

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Hi-Hat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£357.54
Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy SB-E-3100
£509.70
Meinl Sonic Energy SB-E-3100Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl SC80AB
£139.71
Meinl SC80ABCompare 3 Prices
Meinl SUBCAJ5WN
£194.99
Meinl SUBCAJ5WNCompare 3 Prices
Meinl CH-12
£70.25
Meinl CH-12Compare 1 Prices
Meinl CA5BK
£36.85
Meinl CA5BKCompare 4 Prices
Meinl EC-E-SY
£30.06
Meinl EC-E-SYCompare 1 Prices
Meinl WWTSETCHA
£166.72
Meinl WWTSETCHACompare 1 Prices
Meinl HTT10BK
£28.99
Meinl HTT10BKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 2002 Sound Edge HiHat 14"
£380.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£316.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Hi-Hat 14"
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£379.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel