Zildjian S Thin Crash 20"

• Zildjian 20" S Series Thin Crash
• B12 Bronze Alloy (88% Copper, 12% Tin)
• Brilliant Finish
• Bright and Open Sound
• Lathed on Both Sides
• Exceptionally Fast and Sensitive Response to the Lightest Touch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian S Thin Crash 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian S Series 20" Thin Crash Cymbal color
Zildjian S Series 20" Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£181.50
£190.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Zildjian 20" S Series Thin Crash
B12 Bronze Alloy (88% Copper, 12% Tin)
Brilliant Finish
Bright and Open Sound
Lathed on Both Sides
Exceptionally Fast and Sensitive Response to the Lightest Touch

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian S Thin Crash 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"
£137.50
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"
£149.50
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"
£366.54
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"
£464.52
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"
£333.48
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"
£456.50
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£181.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 19"
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Medium Ride 20"
£176.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 16"
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£164.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£143.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Crash 19"
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste Formula 602 Modern Essentials Splash 8"
£201.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian 10" K Custom Special Dry Splash
£195.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian S Thin Crash 20"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£181.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel