Zildjian A Custom EFX 16"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian A Custom EFX 16"
from £284.60to £305.402 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Effect Crash Cymbal
• Bright tonal character for versatile applications
• Lightweight design for easy handling
• Ideal for various music styles
• Quick response and clear tones
• Dimensions: 16-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom EFX 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian A Custom Series - 16 Inch EFX Crash Cymbal
This special 14" EFX crash cymbal cymbal has a unique set of laser generated "cut outs" produce a quick, dry and trashy sound used for accenting and punctuating Great options for played alone or stacked The Brilliant finish makes this "must have" shimmer like any A Custom. Bright/Mid Sound
prodImage
£284.60
Shipping: Free
Zildjian 16" A Custom EFX Cymbal Brilliant Finish A20816
Zildjian 16" A Custom EFX Cymbal Brilliant Finish, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£305.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bright tonal character for versatile applications
Lightweight design for easy handling
Ideal for various music styles
Quick response and clear tones
Dimensions: 16-inch diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian A Custom EFX 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
£305.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel