Zeiss T* UV Filter 58 mm

Manufacturer: Zeiss
from £47.95to £52.994 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 58 mm
• UV filter with T* anti-reflective coating
• Protects the front lens of the objective
• Preserves color reproduction and exposure time
• High precision fit for quick filter changes
• Compatible with ZEISS and other lenses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV Filter 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
original Carl Zeiss T* UV Filter 58mm Anti-reflection (UK Stock) BNIB # 1856-322
original Carl Zeiss T* UV Filter 58mm Anti-reflection (UK Stock) BNIB # 1856-322, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.95 / Unit
ZEISS T* Anti-Reflective Coating UV Protection Filter 58mm TA0538:12001901
QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T anti-reflective coating FLEXIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade COMPATIBILITY: Ideal for ZEISS lenses. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Optimal protection of the front lens element and more clarity for your photograph
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
ZEISS T* Anti-Reflective Coating UV Protection Filter 58mm TA0538:12001901
QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T anti-reflective coating FLEXIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade COMPATIBILITY: Ideal for ZEISS lenses. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Optimal protection of the front lens element and more clarity for your photograph
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 58mm T* UV Filter
Zeiss 58mm T* UV Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
UV filter with T* anti-reflective coating
Protects the front lens of the objective
Preserves color reproduction and exposure time
High precision fit for quick filter changes
Compatible with ZEISS and other lenses
Eliminates light haze and enhances color saturation
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV Filter 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£339.19
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£774.13
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£46.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.95 / Unit
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel