Zeiss T* UV filter 43 mm

Manufacturer: Zeiss
from £37.95to £39.952 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• UV filter with T* anti-reflective coating by Carl Zeiss
• Protects the front lens of the objective
• Delivers absolute brilliance and unchanged color reproduction to your shots
• High precision fit for quick filter changes
• Usable with lens hood
• Suitable for ZEISS lenses and lenses from other brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV filter 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEISS 43mm T* (UV) Ultraviolet Filter B00900LHS0
QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T* anti-reflective coating FLEXIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade COMPATIBILITY: Ideal for ZEISS lenses. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Optimal protection of the front lens element and more clarity for your photograph
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
original Carl Zeiss T* UV Filter 46mm Anti-reelection (UK Stock) BNIB # 1970-244
original Carl Zeiss T* UV Filter 46mm Anti-reelection (UK Stock) BNIB # 1970-244, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Product Details
UV filter with T* anti-reflective coating by Carl Zeiss
Protects the front lens of the objective
Delivers absolute brilliance and unchanged color reproduction to your shots
High precision fit for quick filter changes
Usable with lens hood
Suitable for ZEISS lenses and lenses from other brands

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV filter 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£395.55
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£774.13
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£36.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel