Zeiss SFL 10x50

Price History
Best Prices
Best Price
£1,695.22
Shipping: £27.09
Best Prices
Best Price
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEISS SFL Binoculars Lightweight, Compact, Waterproof, Ultra-High Definition Coated Glass for Bird Watching, and Hunting for Twilight and Low Light Wildlife Observation with SmartFocus, Black (10x50) B0DZF3TQ65
90% LIGHT TRANSMISSION - Higher definition glass produces 90% to-the-eye light transmission, great low-light performance and excellent target resolution across the entire magnification range. ZEISS T* COATING - Guaranteed brilliant, high-contrast images, particularly in adverse light conditions and twilight. The coating is tuned to each lens individually for maximum clarity. A CLEAR VIEW IN ANY WEATHER - There are always exciting things to be seen in the world of nature, even in wet weather. ZEISS developed LotuTec as a coating for binoculars and scopes that enables a clear and unhindered view in all weather conditions. EXTREME DETAIL with ZEISS FieldFlattener Technology to show extreme edge sharpness, even at wide fields of view and Ultra-HD Concept to give maximum detail and color fidelity. ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT COMPACT DESIGN thanks to the lightweight magnesium body and reduced lens diameter combined with the closer spacing to make the SFL 19% lighter and 17% shorter than the Victory SF 42.
prodImage
£1,695.22
£1,722.31
Shipping: £27.09
with shipping: £27.09
Carl Zeiss Zeiss SFL 10 x 50 Premium Full Size T* Waterproof ED Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB 525024
Zeiss SFL 10 x 50 Premium Full Size T* Waterproof ED Binoculars (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Other Telescopes & Binoculars
prodImage
£1,899.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss SFL 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£3,019.50
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 10 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 T
£329.00
Zeiss Mono 10 x 25 TCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss SFL 10x40
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss SFL 8x40
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss SFL 8x50
£1,429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner Nighthunter 8x30 LRF
£1,396.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel