Zeiss Milvus 2.8/15 ZE

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Milvus 2.8/15 ZE
from £1,499.00to £1,599.002 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Lens
• Focal Length: 15 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 25 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 95 mm
• Weight: 947 g
• Optical Construction: 15elements, 12groups
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Milvus 2.8/15 ZE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Milvus 15mm F2.8 Ultra Wide Angle Lens ZE Canon Mount CC1553
Zeiss Milvus 15mm F2.8 Ultra Wide Angle Lens ZE Canon Mount CC1553, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 15mm f2.8 Milvus SLR Lens Canon ZE Fit 0000002111790
Zeiss 15mm f2.8 Milvus SLR Lens Canon ZE Fit, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Weight:947 g
Optics
Optical Construction:15elements, 12groups
Focal Length:15 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:25 Centimetre
Focusing:MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :95 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Milvus 2.8/15 ZE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£395.55
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon RF 20 mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,402.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Milvus 2.8/18 ZE
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Leica DG Vario Summilux 10-25mm f1.7
£1,365.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24mm 1:1.4G ED
£1,685.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RF 35mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,317.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Art 28-45 mm F1.8 DG DN
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax HD DA 11-18 mm F2.8 ED DC AW
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 35mm 1:1.4L II USM
£1,278.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Art 14-24 mm F2.8 DG HSM
£1,189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax HD D FA 24-70 mm F2.8 ED SDM WR
£1,179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Milvus 2.8/15 ZE
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
flagheadphoto
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel