Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24mm 1:1.4G ED

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24mm 1:1.4G ED
from £1,685.00to £2,787.003 offersManufacturer: Nikon
• Wide Angle Lens
• Focal Length: 24 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 25 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 620 g
• Optical Construction: 12elements, 10groups
• Angle of View: 84°
• Focusing: AF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24mm 1:1.4G ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon AF-S 24mm f/1.4G ED (Retail Packing) ACE-29317
...
prodImage
£1,685.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon 24 mm/f1.4 G ED Lens DA0318:9001320
Professional ultra-fast aperture wide-angle lens 24 mm focal length (DX equivalent 36 mm). Bright viewfinder image 9-blade rounded aperture produces soft and pleasing blur characteristics Nano Crystal coat reduces ghost and flare
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon AF-S NIKKOR 24mm f/1.4G ED Lens Black
Professional ultra-fast aperture wide-angle lens 9-blade rounded aperture produces soft and pleasing blur characteristics Nano Crystal coat reduces ghost and flare ED (Extra low Dispersion) glass and aspherical lens elements ensure high resolution and superior contrast SWM (Silent Wave Motor) for fast and quiet autofocus
prodImage
£2,787.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:83 mm
Dimensions:L88.5 Millimetre
Weight:620 g
Optics
Optical Construction:12elements, 10groups
Focal Length:24 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:25 Centimetre
Angle of View:84°
Focusing:AF
Properties
Lens Drive:AF Motor
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Nikon AF
Filter Thread :77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24mm 1:1.4G ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£858.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 6 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£651.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,490.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0x
£444.99
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0xCompare 6 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£710.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR S
£12,440.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF 11-24mm f/4L USM
£1,535.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Milvus 2.8/15 ZE
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Art 28-45 mm F1.8 DG DN
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 20 mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,402.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Milvus 2.8/18 ZE
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Leica DG Vario Summilux 10-25mm f1.7
£1,365.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 35mm 1:1.4L II USM
£1,278.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 24mm 1:1.4G ED
prodImage
£1,685.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: Free
AstroSky
prodImage
£2,787.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel