Nikon AF Nikkor 14 mm 1:2.8D ED

Price History
Wide-angle lens - AF 14mm/2.8D ED - Construction (lenses / groups): 14 / 12 - Minimum focusing distance: 0.2 m - Dimensions: 87 x 86.5 mm - Weight: 670 g <br><br><b>Please check with the dealer regarding the included interchangeable lens mount</b>
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF Nikkor 14 mm 1:2.8D ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon 14MM F2.8D AF NIKKOR 1925
Hybrid aspherical lens elements and ED glass elements RF (Rear Focus) system for superior performance Rectilinear design provides straight line subject rendition Built-in flower design lens hood F-Stop Range - 2.8-22
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon 14MM F2.8D AF NIKKOR 1925
Features Hybrid aspherical lens elements and ED glass elements RF (Rear Focus) system for superior performance Rectilinear design provides...
prodImage
£2,390.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Wide-angle lens - AF 14mm/2.8D ED - Construction (lenses / groups): 14 / 12 - Minimum focusing distance: 0.2 m - Dimensions: 87 x 86.5 mm - Weight: 670 g <br><br><b>Please check with the dealer regarding the included interchangeable lens mount</b>

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon AF Nikkor 14 mm 1:2.8D ED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 5 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,483.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£1,040.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 3 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 S
£1,320.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm f/2.8 SCompare 7 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£628.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 8 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 S
£676.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-120 mm F4 SCompare 5 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VR
£469.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-200 mm F4-6.3 VRCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S II
£2,671.82
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S IICompare 2 Prices
Nikon AF Nikkor 14 mm 1:2.8D ED
AstroSky
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,390.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel