Yealink WH67 Teams

Price History
• Headset
• Mono headset
• DECT technology
• Dual microphone
• 4-inch display
• Touchscreen
• Range 120 m
• Optimized for Microsoft Teams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH67 Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink WH67 Teams Mono Dect Wireless Professional Headset
Elevate your streaming with the Yealink WH67 Teams Headset featuring wireless connectivity for crystal-clear audio – perfect for creators, WH67 Teams. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£124.99
£129.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Yealink WH67 Teams Headset 1308040
The Yealink WH67 DECT wireless headset offers an all-in-one workstation and flexible wearing options for enhanced communication.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH67 Teams Mono Dect Wireless Professional Headset
Yealink WH67 Teams Mono Dect Wireless Professional Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH67 All-In-One, Convertible DECT Wireless Headset & UC Workstation with 4.0 Inch (480 x 800px) Capacitive Touch Screen Acoustic Shield Technology – Black/Silver ESP997530
Industry leading, all-in-one, Convertible DECT wireless headset & UC workstation gives users the possibility and flexibility to connect devices and manage communications from a single device Yealink acoustic shield technology & two noise cancelling microphones, provides HD voice quality for your listeners and ensures distraction-free conversations Certified for Microsoft Teams and designed with a dedicated Teams button for activating Microsoft Teams with one touch Connect all devices you want with built-in Bluetooth and USB ports, expand PC’s connectivity with 2-port USB 3.0 hub, control all calls on the 4.0 inch capacitive touch screen with simple finger touch and charge mobile phone wirelessly & transform it into a conferencing device Up to 120m wireless range and 8 hours of talk time, making it suitable for users' daily communication needs by providing wireless freedom and all day power
prodImage
£186.49
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH67 Teams Headset 418341
prodImage
£212.26
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH67 TEAMS Wh67 Dect Wireless Headset
Yealink WH67 TEAMS Wh67 Dect Wireless Headset, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£257.15
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH67 X UC Workstation - for Microsoft Teams - headset
prodImage
£340.54
Shipping: Free
Yealink 4" Touch LCD 480 x 800 USB 3.0 Bluetooth 4.2 DECT 120m max Teams WH67 TEAMS
DECT Wireless Convertible Headset All-in-one UC Workstation The Yealink UC Workstation is more than a single base, it eases the management of...
prodImage
£392.61
£399.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional information
Mono headset
DECT technology
Dual microphone
4-inch display
Touchscreen
Range 120 m
Optimized for Microsoft Teams

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH67 Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£154.77
Yealink WH62 Mono TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£197.87
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 1 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£36.20
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yealink WH62 Mono UC
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH62 Dual UC
£126.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GXP2200EXT
£97.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser SC 660
£127.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gigaset Repeater HX
£128.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Link 265 USB/QD
£94.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Engage 75 Stereo (UK)
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 MS Stereo
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 65 UC Mono
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£186.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel