Yealink UH34 Mono Teams

Price History
• Yealink UH34 Mono Teams Headset
• Wired, USB connection
• Compatible with Windows
• On-Ear headphone form factor
• Mono sound mode, frequency range 20 20000 Hz
• Microphone with volume control and various control elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH34 Mono Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink UH34 Mono Teams Headset 1308014
The Yealink UH34 USB Headset combines professional features with a lightweight design. making it perfect for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 SE Mono Teams USB-A Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music U 1308031
Simple and Flexible ConnectivityRuns right out of box. a USB plug-and-play setup makes the connectivity to PC. Youcan enjoy a reliable call experience with soft clients. Perfect match with Yealink IPphones give you optimized audio quality. Ultra-lightweight. All Day Wearing ComfortBuilt for comfort with soft ear cushions and ultra-lightweight materials. the UH34/UH34 Lite is 10%~30%* lighter than other headsets in the same range. Its ergonomic design makes this headset comfortable enough for long conference calls andall day use. (* Test data provided by Yealink Lab)Unparallel Audio ExperienceMade for calls and music. UH34/UH34 Lite is kitted out with a high signal-to-noiseratio speaker and independent cavity design. The passive noise cancellation creates a richer and clearer conversations with reduced background noise. Intutive ControllerThe hand-held controller with LED indicator provides easier access to key call control capabilities. including answer call. end call. reject call. and mute/unmute.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 USB Headset with Noise Cancelling Mic, Work Headset for PC, Teams Certified Headphones for VoIP Phone Softphone, In Line Control UH34 Lite Mono Teams OB
【Passive Noise Cancellation】 Professional computer headset is kitted out with a high signal-to-noise ratio speaker and independent cavity design to fit calls and music. The passive noise cancellation blocks background noise, provides richer and clearer conversation. 【In Line Call Controller】Plug-and-play, external call controller allows answering, ending, and muting calls. You can enjoy a reliable call experience with soft clients. Perfect match with Yealink IP phones give you optimized audio quality. 【Teams Certified】 The office headset is certified by Microsoft Teams, one button active Teams Software. and also compatible with Zoom, Skye for business, and other leading softphones. 【Ultra Comfortable & Retractable Wearing】Call center headset made of High-quality foamy ear cushions provides an ultra-lightweight fit. The adjustable headband helps you find the comfortable fit and makes it easy to suit all head shapes. the headset can softly cover the ear and support long conference calls, which keeps you enjoying supreme comfort all the time. 【2-Year Warranty】This PC headset comes with 2-year warranty.Security Support Period:Until 31/12/2026
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1308014 UH34 Mono Teams Headset, USB, Black
Yealink 1308014 UH34 Mono Teams Headset, USB, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1308031 UH34 SE Mono Teams
Yealink 1308031 UH34 SE Mono Teams, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Mono Teams Headset 357025
The Yealink UH34/UH34 Lite available in monaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Mono) and binaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Dual) is a professional USB wired headset with crystal clear audio. The UH34/UH34 Lite offers a lightweight form factor that is comfortable to wear even for an entire workday. Its suitable for workers who spend a lot of time wearing headsets for voice communications. Provided with Yealink USB Connect software and Yealink Device Management Platform/Cloud Service you are easy to check the device information and upgrade the firmware of one or multiple UH34/UH34 Lite headsets. Ultra Lightweight Design With full capability the UH34 only weights 82.5g for the Mono and 118g for the Dual which is 10%-30% lighter than other headsets in the same range. The extremely lightweight design enables all-day wearing comfortable without pressure. All Day Wearing Comfort Designed with replaceable soft leather (UH34) and foamy (UH34 Lite) ear cushions the headset can softly cover the ear and support long conference calls which keeps you enjoying supreme comfort all the time. Flexible Plug-and-Play Connectivity Runs right out of the box a USB plug-and-play setup makes the connectivity to PC at ease. You can enjoy a reliable call experience with soft clients. Perfect match with Yealink IP phones give you optimized audio quality. Intuitive Control Unit In-line call controller with LED indicators making managing of calls easy. You can answer and end calls quickly and easily control volume and mute the line directly from the control unit. High-Quality Audio Experience Made for calls and music UH34/UH34 Lite is kitted out with a high signal-to-noise ratio speaker and independent cavity design. The passive noise cancellation creates a richer and clearer conversation with reduced background noise. Easy Management Proven to be reliable and integrated with Yealink USB Connect Software the Yealink Device Management Platform/Cloud Service made it easy to manage the devices.
prodImage
£39.38
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Mono Microsoft Teams USB-Headset
YealinkUH34MonoMicrosoftTeamsUSB-Headset
prodImage
£44.99
£51.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Yealink UH34 Mono Teams 20 Hz-20 kHz D 28 mm 1.2 m
The Yealink UH34/UH34 Lite, available in monaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Mono) and binaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Dual), is a professional USB wired headset with...
prodImage
£55.73
£62.23
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Yealink UH34 Mono Teams Headset
Wired, USB connection
Compatible with Windows
On-Ear headphone form factor
Mono sound mode, frequency range 20 20000 Hz
Microphone with volume control and various control elements

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH34 Mono Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£154.77
Yealink WH62 Mono TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£197.87
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 1 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£40.59
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Link (14201-43)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono
£22.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link Controller (14208-03)
£23.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink UH34 Lite Mono Teams
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Engage Mono Headband (14121-39)
£24.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-A (209744-201)
£26.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
£27.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic RP-TCA430E-S
£22.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Yealink Official Store
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel