Yealink UH34 Lite Mono Teams

Price History
• Yealink UH34 Lite Mono wired USB headset
• Compatible with Mac and Windows
• On-ear headphone form factor
• Mono sound mode
• Frequency range: 20 20000 Hz, Sensitivity: 93 dB
• Microphone boom with electret condenser technology
• Controls: volume control, answer/end, microphone mute/unmute, hold, reject call, redial
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH34 Lite Mono Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink UH34 Lite Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center Black UH34 LITE MONO TEAMS
The Yealink UH34/UH34 Lite. available in monaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Mono) and binaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Dual). is a professional USB wired headset with crystal clear audio. The UH34/UH34 Lite offers a lightweight form factor that is comfortable to wear. even for an entire workday. It’s suitable for workers who spend a lot of time wearing headsets for voice communications. Provided with Yealink USB Connect software and Yealink Device Management Platform/Cloud Service. you are easy to check the device information and upgrade the firmware of one or multiple UH34/UH34 Lite headsets.Simple and Flexible ConnectivityRuns right out of box. a USB plug-and-play setup makes the connectivity to PC. You can enjoy a reliable call experience with soft clients. Perfect match with Yealink IP phones give you optimized audio quality.Ultra-lightweight. All Day Wearing ComfortBuilt for comfort with soft ear cushions and ultra-lightweight materials. the UH34/UH34 Lite is 10%~30% lighter than other headsets in the same range. Its ergonomic design makes this headset comfortable enough for long conference calls and all day use.Unparallel Audio ExperienceMade for calls and music. UH34/UH34 Lite is kitted out with a high signal-to-noise ratio speaker and independent cavity design. The passive noise cancellation creates a richer and clearer conversations with reduced background noise.Intuitive ControllerThe hand-held controller with LED indicator provides easier access to key call control capabilities. including answer call. end call. reject call. and mute/unmute.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1308046 UH34 Lite Mono Teams Wired Headset
Yealink 1308046 UH34 Lite Mono Teams Wired Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 LITE MONO TEAMS Uh34 Lite Headset Wired
Yealink UH34 LITE MONO TEAMS Uh34 Lite Headset Wired, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Lite Mono Teams Headset 357023
The Yealink UH34/UH34 Lite available in monaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Mono) and binaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Dual) is a professional USB wired headset with crystal clear audio. The UH34/UH34 Lite offers a lightweight form factor that is comfortable to wear even for an entire workday. Its suitable for workers who spend a lot of time wearing headsets for voice communications.
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Lite Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center Black 454812
The Yealink UH34/UH34 Lite available in monaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Mono) and binaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Dual) is a professional USB wired headset with crystal clear audio. The UH34/UH34 Lite offers a lightweight form factor that is comfortable to wear even for an entire workday. Its suitable for workers who spend a lot of time wearing headsets for voice communications. Provided with Yealink USB Connect software and Yealink Device Management Platform/Cloud Service you are easy to check the device information and upgrade the firmware of one or multiple UH34/UH34 Lite headsets. Simple and Flexible Connectivity Runs right out of box a USB plug-and-play setup makes the connectivity to PC. You can enjoy a reliable call experience with soft clients. Perfect match with Yealink IP phones give you optimized audio quality. Ultra-lightweight All Day Wearing Comfort Built for comfort with soft ear cushions and ultra-lightweight materials the UH34/UH34 Lite is 10%~30% lighter than other headsets in the same range. Its ergonomic design makes this headset comfortable enough for long conference calls and all day use. Unparallel Audio Experience Made for calls and music UH34/UH34 Lite is kitted out with a high signal-to-noise ratio speaker and independent cavity design. The passive noise cancellation creates a richer and clearer conversations with reduced background noise. Intuitive Controller The hand-held controller with LED indicator provides easier access to key call control capabilities including answer call end call reject call and mute/unmute.
prodImage
£44.72
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Lite Mono Teams 20 Hz-20 kHz D 28 mm 1.2 m
The Yealink UH34/UH34 Lite, available in monaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Mono) and binaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Dual), is a professional USB wired headset with...
prodImage
£47.79
£54.29
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Headset with Microphone - Yealink - UH34 Lite - Noise Cancelling - USB - 1.2 m
The Yealink UH34 Lite headset is ideal for remote work. With its USB connection, it offers effective noise cancellation and optimal comfort thanks...
prodImage
£49.45
£55.95
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Yealink UH34 Lite Mono wired USB headset
Compatible with Mac and Windows
On-ear headphone form factor
Mono sound mode
Frequency range: 20 20000 Hz, Sensitivity: 93 dB
Microphone boom with electret condenser technology
Controls: volume control, answer/end, microphone mute/unmute, hold, reject call, redial

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH34 Lite Mono Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£137.15
Yealink WH62 Mono TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£159.18
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 2 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£40.59
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono
£22.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic RP-TCA430E-S
£22.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link (14201-43)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link Controller (14208-03)
£23.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage Mono Headband (14121-39)
£24.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink UH34 Lite Mono Teams
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel