Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC

Manufacturer: Yealink
from £31.99to £47.365 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC Headset
• Wired, USB Connection
• On-Ear Headphones Form Factor
• Stereo Sound Mode, Frequency Range 20 20,000 Hz
• Microphone Boom, Uniformly Directional
• Compatible with Various Yealink Models
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC USB-Headset,black B09CL7BC5L
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC USB-Headset Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC USB-Headset,black 0100010482
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC USB-Headset Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC USB-Headset,black 0100010482
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC USB-Headset Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 LITE DUAL UC Uh34 Lite Headset Wired
Yealink UH34 LITE DUAL UC Uh34 Lite Headset Wired, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC Headset
The Yealink UH34 Lite USB Headset combines professional features with a lightweight design. making it perfect for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC Headset
Wired, USB Connection
On-Ear Headphones Form Factor
Stereo Sound Mode, Frequency Range 20 20,000 Hz
Microphone Boom, Uniformly Directional
Compatible with Various Yealink Models

Price History

1M
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink W90B
£179.99
Yealink W90BCompare 6 Prices
Yealink EXP43
£69.99
Yealink EXP43Compare 4 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£60.70
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink W90DM
£228.73
Yealink W90DMCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£139.99
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 6 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual Teams
£191.20
Yealink WH66 Dual TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH66 Dual UC
£139.99
Yealink WH66 Dual UCCompare 3 Prices
Yealink CP700 + BT50
£102.64
Yealink CP700 + BT50Compare 3 Prices
Yealink SP96 USB-C/A
£114.99
Yealink SP96 USB-C/ACompare 4 Prices
Yealink WH63 UC
£93.62
Yealink WH63 UCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire C3220 USB-A
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-C (209748-201)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II MS Stereo
£27.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus Wired stereo headset (AEH102GL)
£33.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire C3210 USB-A
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink EHS36
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Mono
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Blackwire 3215 USB-A (209746-201)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Engage Mono Headband (14121-39)
£37.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Link 260 (260-09)
£34.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Best4Systems
prodImage
£35.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel