Yealink UH34 Lite Dual Teams

Price History
• Wired USB headset for unified communication, office, and call center professionals
• Integration with Yealink IP phone and device management platform
• USB connectivity with PC and smart devices
• Noise-cancelling microphone with adjustable boom arm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual Teams Headset
The Yealink UH34 Lite USB Headset combines professional features with a lightweight design. making it perfect for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Lite Professional USB-A, Plug & Play Binaural Corded Headset with Noise Cancelling Microphone, In-line Controller and Soft Foam Ear Cushions (Optimised for Microsoft Teams) – Black FBA15HFBQY25.missing2
Simple and flexible connectivity with USB-A plug and play setup (Optimised for Microsoft Teams) Ultra-light comfort for the whole day thanks to its ergonomic design with soft foam ear cushions Unparalleled audio experience thanks to the high signal-to-noise ratio speaker and independent cavity design Passive noise cancellation creates richer and clearer conversations with reduced background noise. The handheld in-line controller with LED display provides easier access to the button call control functions, including answer calls, end calls, reject calls and mute/cancel the mute function.
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Lite Professional USB-A, Plug & Play Binaural Corded Headset with Noise Cancelling Microphone, In-line Controller and Soft Foam Ear Cushions (Optimised for Microsoft Teams) – Black FBA15HFBQY25.missing2
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
YEALINK UH34 Lite Professional USB-A, Plug & Play Binaural Corded Headset with Noise Cancelling Microphone, In-line Controller and Soft Foam Ear Cushions
...
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual Teams Headset 357024
Ultra Lightweight Design With full capability the UH34 only weights 82.5g for the Mono and 118g for the Dual which is 10%-30% lighter than other headsets in the same range. The extremely lightweight design enables all-day wearing comfortable without pressure. All Day Wearing Comfort Designed with replaceable soft leather (UH34) and foamy (UH34 Lite) ear cushions the headset can softly cover the ear and support long conference calls which keeps you enjoying supreme comfort all the time. Flexible Plug-and-Play Connectivity Runs right out of the box a USB plug-and-play setup makes the connectivity to PC at ease. You can enjoy a reliable call experience with soft clients. Perfect match with Yealink IP phones give you optimized audio quality. Intuitive Control Unit In-line call controller with LED indicators making managing of calls easy. You can answer and end calls quickly and easily control volume and mute the line directly from the control unit. More Connection Options through Other UH34 Editions: USB-C 3.5mm Jack High-Quality Audio Experience Made for calls and music UH34/UH34 Lite is kitted out with a high signal-to-noise ratio speaker and independent cavity design. The passive noise cancellation creates a richer and clearer conversation with reduced background noise. Easy Management Proven to be reliable and integrated with Yealink USB Connect Software the Yealink Device Management Platform/Cloud Service made it easy to manage the devices.
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Yealink Headset UH34 Lite Dual Teams With Mic 1308048
Yealink Headset UH34 Lite Dual Teams With Mic 1308048, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£38.00
£44.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Base price: £38.00 / Unit
Yealink UH34 Headset Certified for Microsoft Teams USB-A Stereo Headsets with Microphone Noise Cancelling for Call Center Business Office VoIP Phone PC Computer Headset (Lightweight Foam Earpad) UH34-DUAL-Lite Teams UK
【CAMPATIBLE WITH ALL PC SYSTEM】Certified for Microsoft Teams and Skype for business, suitable work with Zoom, Whatsapp, Line and the other popular online voice call services. Compatible with Win7/Win8/Win10/XP,or MacOS operating system. The USB-A lets you connect UH34 headset with your personal device, such as a PC or tablet, so you can work or listen to music, radio, talkshow, wherever you are. 【ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT】With full capability, the UH34 only weights 118g for the Dual, which is 10%-30% lighter than other computer headsets in the same range. The extremely lightweight design enables all-day wearing comfortable without pressure, and no matter in your case or bag, always convenient. 【HIGH QUALITY SPEAK AND HEAR EXPERIENCE】Within noise-canceling microphone and passive noise cancelation solution, Yealink UH34 call center headset have a greater productivity and decent sound performance for calls or entertainments. 【ALL-DAY COMFORT】Designed for all-day, everyday use with Plush protein cushions. Plus, simply wearing UH34 PC headset even so much noises, such as fitment voices, which still keep you stay comfortable and connected stable. 【PACKING LIST】This Package including 1x wired headset with USB-A cable, 1x collecting bag, 1x user manual, 1x warranty card. More than 2,000,000 users have a good conference experience with YEALINK, Redefine Your Workspace.Security Support Period:Until 31/12/2026
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Lite Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center Black 459148
The Yealink UH34/UH34 Lite available in monaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Mono) and binaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Dual) is a professional USB wired headset with crystal clear audio. The UH34/UH34 Lite offers a lightweight form factor that is comfortable to wear even for an entire workday. Its suitable for workers who spend a lot of time wearing headsets for voice communications. Provided with Yealink USB Connect software and Yealink Device Management Platform/Cloud Service you are easy to check the device information and upgrade the firmware of one or multiple UH34/UH34 Lite headsets. Simple and Flexible Connectivity Runs right out of box a USB plug-and-play setup makes the connectivity to PC. You can enjoy a reliable call experience with soft clients. Perfect match with Yealink IP phones give you optimized audio quality. Ultra-lightweight All Day Wearing Comfort Built for comfort with soft ear cushions and ultra-lightweight materials the UH34/UH34 Lite is 10%~30% lighter than other headsets in the same range. Its ergonomic design makes this headset comfortable enough for long conference calls and all day use. Unparallel Audio Experience Made for calls and music UH34/UH34 Lite is kitted out with a high signal-to-noise ratio speaker and independent cavity design. The passive noise cancellation creates a richer and clearer conversations with reduced background noise. Intuitive Controller The hand-held controller with LED indicator provides easier access to key call control capabilities including answer call end call reject call and mute/unmute.
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired USB headset for unified communication, office, and call center professionals
Integration with Yealink IP phone and device management platform
USB connectivity with PC and smart devices
Noise-cancelling microphone with adjustable boom arm

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH34 Lite Dual Teams
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£137.15
Yealink WH62 Mono TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£159.18
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 2 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£40.59
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage Mono Headband (14121-39)
£24.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yealink UH34 Dual Teams
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link Controller (14208-03)
£23.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link (14201-43)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RP-TCA430E-S
£22.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono
£22.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yealink UH34 Lite Mono Teams
£20.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-A (209744-201)
£26.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Poly Blackwire C3225
£27.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Yealink Official Store
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel