Yealink UH34 Dual UC

Price History
• Headset with USB connection
• Compatible with Mac and Windows
• Frequency range from 20 20000 Hz
• Microphone with noise cancellation
• Lightweight at 118 g
• Faux leather ear cushions for high wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH34 Dual UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink UH34 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center Black UH34 DUAL UC
The Yealink UH34/UH34 Lite. available in monaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Mono) and binaural (UH34/UH34 Lite Dual). is a professional USB wired headset with crystal clear audio. The UH34/UH34 Lite offers a lightweight form factor that is comfortable to wear. even for an entire workday. It’s suitable for workers who spend a lot of time wearing headsets for voice communications. Provided with Yealink USB Connect software and Yealink Device Management Platform/Cloud Service. you are easy to check the device information and upgrade the firmware of one or multiple UH34/UH34 Lite headsets.Simple and Flexible ConnectivityRuns right out of box. a USB plug-and-play setup makes the connectivity to PC. You can enjoy a reliable call experience with soft clients. Perfect match with Yealink IP phones give you optimized audio quality.Ultra-lightweight. All Day Wearing ComfortBuilt for comfort with soft ear cushions and ultra-lightweight materials. the UH34/UH34 Lite is 10%~30% lighter than other headsets in the same range. Its ergonomic design makes this headset comfortable enough for long conference calls and all day use.Unparallel Audio ExperienceMade for calls and music. UH34/UH34 Lite is kitted out with a high signal-to-noise ratio speaker and independent cavity design. The passive noise cancellation creates a richer and clearer conversations with reduced background noise.Intuitive ControllerThe hand-held controller with LED indicator provides easier access to key call control capabilities. including answer call. end call. reject call. and mute/unmute.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Casque Avec fil Arceau Bureau/Centre d'appels Noir ESP997520
330° flexible boom arm for easy adjustment without breakage Faux leather ear pads USB plug-and-play setup makes the easy connectivity
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Yealink UH34 Dual UC Headset 1308044
The Yealink UH34 USB Headset combines professional features with a lightweight design. making it perfect for all-day use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1308034 UH34 SE Dual UC Headset
Yealink 1308034 UH34 SE Dual UC Headset, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yealink UH34 SE Stereo/Dual UC USB-A Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Mus 1308034
Simple and Flexible ConnectivityRuns right out of box. a USB plug-and-play setup makes the connectivity to PC. Youcan enjoy a reliable call experience with soft clients. Perfect match with Yealink IPphones give you optimized audio quality. Ultra-lightweight. All Day Wearing ComfortBuilt for comfort with soft ear cushions and ultra-lightweight materials. the UH34/UH34 Lite is 10%~30%* lighter than other headsets in the same range. Its ergonomic design makes this headset comfortable enough for long conference calls andall day use. (* Test data provided by Yealink Lab)Unparallel Audio ExperienceMade for calls and music. UH34/UH34 Lite is kitted out with a high signal-to-noiseratio speaker and independent cavity design. The passive noise cancellation creates a richer and clearer conversations with reduced background noise. Intutive ControllerThe hand-held controller with LED indicator provides easier access to key call control capabilities. including answer call. end call. reject call. and mute/unmute.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Headset with USB connection
Compatible with Mac and Windows
Frequency range from 20 20000 Hz
Microphone with noise cancellation
Lightweight at 118 g
Faux leather ear cushions for high wearing comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink UH34 Dual UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink WH62 Mono Teams
£154.77
Yealink WH62 Mono TeamsCompare 5 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£197.87
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 1 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£40.59
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Engage Mono Headband (14121-39)
£24.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link Controller (14208-03)
£23.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-A (209745-201)
£27.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Link (14201-43)
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic RP-TCA430E-S
£22.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3220 USB-C (209749-201)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 SE MS Mono
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 MS Mono
£22.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Poly Blackwire 3210 USB-A (209744-201)
£26.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink UH34 Lite Mono Teams
£20.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
BOX UK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel