Yato YT-38901

Manufacturer: Yato
from £112.99to £133.972 offersManufacturer: Yato
• 122-piece tool set for mechanics and repair
• Material: chrome-vanadium steel
• Ratchets: 1/4" and 1/2" for versatile use
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-38901
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YATO YT-38901 Tool kit 373e656d-3ae4-4eea-9d15-5107bebe9ac8
Number of tools: 122; Drive [inch]: 1/2, 3/8; Weight [kg]: 11.5; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2), 10 (3/8); Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel, Chrome-Molybdenum Steel; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Hexagon, Male Torx, Slot, Phillips-head (PH), Pozidriv (PZ), Hexagon Socket, Female Torx, Torx-TR; Bit Receptacle (dimensions) [inch]: 1/4; Packaging: Plastic Case; Hammer head weight [g]: 300; Tools: with ratchet function; Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 72
prodImage
£112.99
£121.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SOCKET SET RATCHET Yato Professional 122 pcs Set 1/2 1/4 Tools Toolbox YT-38901 YT38901
SOCKET SET RATCHET Yato Professional 122 pcs Set 1/2 1/4 Tools Toolbox YT-38901, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£133.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
122-piece tool set for mechanics and repair
Material: chrome-vanadium steel
Ratchets: 1/4" and 1/2" for versatile use
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling

Price History

1M
Yato YT-38901
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 11 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£112.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Pipe cutter (4682)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
£114.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Open-End Ratchet/Wrench Set
£114.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
£121.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
£111.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon MICRO-Press MP 120 (27200)
£111.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
£114.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: £8.45
peter-diy
prodImage
£133.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel