Yato YT-2670

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-2670
from £31.26to £54.844 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Screwdriver set with 8 pieces
• Blade material: chrome-molybdenum steel, hardness grade 55-59 HRC
• Ergonomic handle made of thermoplastic vulcanizate and polypropylene
• Magnetic screwdriver tip for easy use
• Rubberized surface for secure grip with oily hands
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-2670
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO YT-2670 SVCM55 SCREWDRIVER SET 8 PCS ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT2670
✅Fits YATO YT-2670 SVCM55 SCREWDRIVER SET 8 PCS ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£31.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.26 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-2670 SVCM55 SCREWDRIVER SET 8 PCS ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT2670
Fits YATO YT-2670 SVCM55 SCREWDRIVER SET 8 PCS ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.91 / Unit
More offers
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-2670 SCREWDRIVER SET SVCM55 8 PCS ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT2670
Fits YATO NARZ�DZIA YT-2670 SCREWDRIVER SET SVCM55 8 PCS ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.65 / Unit
2x ✅Fits YATO YT-2670 SVCM55 SCREWDRIVER SET 8 PCS ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT2670
2x ✅Fits YATO YT-2670 SVCM55 SCREWDRIVER SET 8 PCS ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.42 / Unit
Product Details
Screwdriver set with 8 pieces
Blade material: chrome-molybdenum steel, hardness grade 55-59 HRC
Ergonomic handle made of thermoplastic vulcanizate and polypropylene
Magnetic screwdriver tip for easy use
Rubberized surface for secure grip with oily hands

Price History

1M
Yato YT-2670
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1439588)
£30.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel