Yato YT-14451

Price History
• Socket wrench set
• Material: Chrome Vanadium CRV 50BV30
• 23-piece set with 1/4" drive
• Includes sockets, ratchet, universal joint, handle, extensions
• Durable plastic case, AS-Drive system, 72 teeth, dimensions: length 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-14451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yato PROFESSIONAL YATO 23pcs HEAVY DUTY 1/4"AS-DRIVE TOOL SOCKET SET RATCHET 4-13mm in Case 72T YT14451
YATO 23pcs HEAVY DUTY 1/4"AS-DRIVE TOOL SOCKET SET RATCHET 4-13mm in Case 72T, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Fits YATO YT-14451 TOOL SET 1/4" 23 pcs. ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT14451
Fits YATO YT-14451 TOOL SET 1/4" 23 pcs. ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.19 / Unit
Product Details
Socket wrench set
Material: Chrome Vanadium CRV 50BV30
23-piece set with 1/4" drive
Includes sockets, ratchet, universal joint, handle, extensions
Durable plastic case, AS-Drive system, 72 teeth, dimensions: length 150 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Yato YT-14451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-25982
£27.97
Yato YT-25982Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£68.41
Yato YT-12681Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-0612
£19.97
Yato YT-0612Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-3610
£39.38
Yato YT-3610Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-2522
£60.07
Yato YT-2522Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-0635
£16.97
Yato YT-0635Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-05583
£30.86
Yato YT-05583Compare 1 Prices
Yato YT-38671
£27.99
Yato YT-38671Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£28.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£29.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel