XSPC TX480 Ultrathin

Manufacturer: XSPC
XSPC TX480 Ultrathin
from £97.57to £112.744 offersManufacturer: XSPC
• Radiator
• Material: Copper, Brass
• Features: Ultrathin, matte black finish, 22 FPI
• Fan compatibility: Four 120 mm fans
• Connections: G1/4 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XSPC TX480 Ultrathin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XSPC TX480 120mm Ultrathin Quad Fan Radiator - White
XSPC compatible TX480 Ultrathin Radiator - 480mm, weiß Easy to use Good quality with performance
prodImage
£97.57
Shipping: Free
XSPC TX480 Ultrathin 480mm Radiator - Black FBM-XSPC-TX-480-BLK
5060596650039
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
XSPC TX480 120mm Ultrathin Quad Fan Radiator - Black
XSPC TX480 120mm Ultrathin Quad Fan Radiator - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£105.54
Shipping: Free
XSPC TX480 120mm Ultrathin Quad Fan Radiator - White
XSPC TX480 120mm Ultrathin Quad Fan Radiator - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£112.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radiator
Material: Copper, Brass
Features: Ultrathin, matte black finish, 22 FPI
Fan compatibility: Four 120 mm fans
Connections: G1/4 inch

Price History

1M 3M
XSPC TX480 Ultrathin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken Plus 240
£97.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming ML-VISION240
£96.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 240 mm
£95.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair XR7 240 mm
£96.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 ARGB Sync
£96.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280
£80.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech HyperFlow Digital 360
£96.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Radiator
£96.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 420 A-RGB
£82.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermaltake Pacific CLD 360 Radiator
£96.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel