Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10
from £417.662 offersManufacturer: XiaomiPrice History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Power: 46 W
• Suction Power: 4,000 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 2.5 L
• Water Tank: 200 ml
Show all product details
Best Prices
£417.66
Shipping: £36.00
Best Prices
£482.48
Shipping: £35.75

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner Mi Robot X10 White EU BHR6068EU ITBHR6068EULV-UK-021V
Item Weight: 1.0 kg Colour: White Model Number: 40198
prodImage
£417.66
£453.66
Shipping: £36.00
with shipping: £36.00
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner Mi Robot X10 White EU BHR6068EU
Item Weight: 1.0 kg Colour: White Model Number: 40198
prodImage
£482.48
£518.23
Shipping: £35.75
with shipping: £35.75
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.9 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:3.3 kg
Specification
Power:46 W
Suction Power:4,000 Pa
Dust Station Capacity:2.5 L
Water Tank:200 ml
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:14.4 V
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Timer:Yes
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Depth sensor, Fall Sensor, Infrared sensor, LiDAR, Obstacle sensor
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 180 min
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:6 h
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Including dust bag, wiping pad, water tank, brush cover, main brush, cleaning tool, power cable

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+
£259.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20+Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 Max
£153.00
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G20 MaxCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+
£169.99
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20+Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40
£194.19
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum H40Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi G20 Lite
£79.99
Xiaomi G20 LiteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5
£59.50
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum E5Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame DreameBot L10 Ultra
£486.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame L40 Ultra AE
£444.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£452.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock S8
£419.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
£489.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£479.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10
VANDIN
prodImage
£417.66
Shipping: £36.00
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£482.48
Shipping: £35.75
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel