Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier Pro
from £198.711 offerManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Air Purifier
• Power: 66 W
• Filter Type: Activated carbon filter, EPA filter, Pre-filter
• Ion Function: No
• Room Size m²: 60 m²
• Air Circulation: 500 m³/h
• Climate Functions: Air purification
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£198.71
Shipping: £3.85

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Smart Air Purifier Filter High Efficiency Particulate Arrestance Filter For Xiaomi Mi 1st/2st/pro/2S
Specificaiton: Name:Air Purifier Filter  Material:HEPA Filter Color:Green Size:20cm*29cm   Feature: -Easy and fast to...
prodImage
£198.71
£202.56
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H73.5 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:9.7 kg
Functions
Filter Type:Activated carbon filter, EPA filter, Pre-filter
Ion Function:No
Room Size m²:60 m²
Air Circulation:500 m³/h
Climate Functions:Air purification
Timer:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Child Lock:Yes
Display:Yes
Operating Noise:69 dB
Cleaning Levels:3x
Filter Replacement Indicator:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Power
66 W

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
£149.99
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£73.60
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£86.99
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£293.83
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA FilterCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£86.22
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3CCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stadler Form Roger
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach HDA-14
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Air 2000i (7733703375)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stadler Form Roger Little
£240.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier Pro
prodImage
£198.71
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel