Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400

• Fleece Jacket
• Merino Wool Jacket
• Material: 70% Wool, 28% Polyamide, 2% Elastane
• With thumb loops and extended back
• High, double collar
• Suitable for leisure, winter hiking, hiking, trekking
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£150.09
Shipping: Free

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 S106619
Jumper with an extra thick polo neck collar and a long zip Cuffs with thumb holes The back is longer to prevent gaps Woolpower logo knitted into the neck The cuffs have thumb holes and the garment has a long back to prevent gaps between the top and the bottom
prodImage
£158.92
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine Green S106628
Jumper with an extra thick polo neck collar and a long zip Cuffs with thumb holes The back is longer to prevent gaps Woolpower logo knitted into the neck The cuffs have thumb holes and the garment has a long back to prevent gaps between the top and the bottom
prodImage
£158.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400 Pine, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Kids' > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£150.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Merino Wool Jacket
Material: 70% Wool, 28% Polyamide, 2% Elastane
With thumb loops and extended back
High, double collar
Suitable for leisure, winter hiking, hiking, trekking

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Full Zip Jacket 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Woolpower

Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
£130.61
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400Compare 10 Prices
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 200
£95.56
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 200Compare 33 Prices
Woolpower Crewneck 200
£83.78
Woolpower Crewneck 200Compare 14 Prices
Woolpower Lite crewneck
£79.97
Woolpower Lite crewneckCompare 25 Prices
Woolpower Long Johns 200
£68.28
Woolpower Long Johns 200Compare 2 Prices
Woolpower Boxer Xlong Lite
£60.49
Woolpower Boxer Xlong LiteCompare 6 Prices
Woolpower Long Johns with fly 200
£53.50
Woolpower Long Johns with fly 200Compare 13 Prices
Woolpower Lite Tee
£68.29
Woolpower Lite TeeCompare 16 Prices
Woolpower Long john with fly 400
£111.15
Woolpower Long john with fly 400Compare 21 Prices
Woolpower Long Johns 400
£96.13
Woolpower Long Johns 400Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
£138.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norden Port Parka Men
£138.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£125.40
Compare Prices
32 offers
Quiksilver Brooks
£138.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Compare Prices
37 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£137.56
Compare Prices
56 offers
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Compare Prices
56 offers
Rab Microlight Alpine Jacket Men
£148.86
Compare Prices
54 offers
The North Face Men's Gotham Jacket
£136.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel