WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 21 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 21 cm
from £20.06to £20.652 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Whisk
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 32 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Profi Plus Mini Flexi Whisk, 21cm, Stainlesssteel, Silver B000LYWVDY
21cm Flexi whisk in high-grade Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel Specially designed to reach into all corners and getting air into the mixtures without effort Indestructible, Dishwasher safe, Acid and Rust-resistant WMF Guarantee against manufacturing and material defect This product from WMF is part of a comprehensive range of over 100 kitchen tools and serving pieces
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
WMF Profi Plus Mini Flexi Whisk, 21cm, Stainlesssteel, Silver
21cm Flexi whisk in high-grade Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel Specially designed to reach into all corners and getting air into the mixtures without effort Indestructible, Dishwasher safe, Acid and Rust-resistant WMF Guarantee against manufacturing and material defect This product from WMF is part of a comprehensive range of over 100 kitchen tools and serving pieces
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
32 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westmark Salad spinner Fortuna
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Twin L multipurpose scissors
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
WMF Profi Plus Baking Peel
£18.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Dough Scraper Profi Plus 26 cm
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Stirring Whisk 21 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel