WMF PermaDur Advance Frying Pan 24 cm

Manufacturer: WMF
from £59.84to £82.632 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Frying pan
• Material: Cromargan® stainless steel 18/10
• Coating: PermaDur Plus triple non-stick coating (PTFE)
• Cooktop compatibility: Suitable for glass-ceramic, gas, electric, and induction stoves
• Dimensions: Diameter 24 cm, Height 0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF PermaDur Advance Frying Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Cromargan 24 cm Serving Pan, Induction Stainless Steel, Oven-Proof, 4.0 liters, Stainless Steel Handle, 1.08 kg, Germany (0775344021) C2-7W08-12CC
Contents: 1 x serving pan 24 cm coated - ideal for hobs with a diameter of 18 cm - item number: 0775344021. Material: Cromargan 18/10 coated stainless steel. Scratch-resistant PTFE non-stick coating (PermaDur). Low-fat, health-conscious frying without sticking. Heat-resistant and oven-safe up to 260 °C. The pan can be used on all standard hob types: induction, gas, electric hobs, glass ceramic hobs. Thanks to the optimal heat distribution, nothing burns. High rim of the pan Thanks to the scratch-resistant non-stick coating, stainless steel kitchen utensils can be used. The base construction ensures even, long heat retention - ideal for gentle frying. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
WMF Permadur Advance Serving / Frying Pan 24 cm Induction Stainless Steel Pan Cromargan Stainless Steel Coated Oven-Proof
Features Contents: 1 x serving pan 24 cm coated - ideal for hobs with a diameter of 18 cm - item number: 0775344021. Material: Cromargan 18/10...
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frying pan
Material: Cromargan® stainless steel 18/10
Coating: PermaDur Plus triple non-stick coating (PTFE)
Cooktop compatibility: Suitable for glass-ceramic, gas, electric, and induction stoves
Dimensions: Diameter 24 cm, Height 0 cm

Price History

1M
WMF PermaDur Advance Frying Pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Kela Kerros 11554
£63.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
£63.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£73.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£67.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Frying pan forged iron 24 cm
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ezula77
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel