Rösle Frying pan forged iron 24 cm

Manufacturer: Rösle
Rösle Frying pan forged iron 24 cm
from £50.87to £71.162 offersManufacturer: Rösle
• Frying Pan
• Number of Parts: 1
• Material: Metal
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Diameter: 240 mm
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction
• Dimensions: H26 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rösle Frying pan forged iron 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RÖSLE Wrought-Iron Frying Pan 1888 Series, Wrought-Iron Frying Pan for Crispy Fried Potatoes and Quick-Fried Meat, Hook Style, Suitable for Grilling and Induction, Black, 24 cm B0000YOJZI
Welded handle and hook Traditional forged iron frying pan incorporating a welded handle with hook Hand cleaning recommended Ten year warranty on craftsmanship and functionality Ten year Rosle warranty
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
Rösle Keuken frying pan 46,5 x 24 cm dark grey steel
Rsle Keuken frying pan Every professional and gourmet chef knows the secret of an iron pan. They are ideal for searing meat and frying the perfect...
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
240 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H26 mm
Material
Metal
Number of Parts
1
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas, Induction

Price History

1M
Rösle Frying pan forged iron 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rösle

Rösle Pasta Pot Elegance (13153)
£55.07
Rösle Pasta Pot Elegance (13153)Compare 1 Prices
Rösle Silicone Tip Pliers (12986)
£25.21
Rösle Silicone Tip Pliers (12986)Compare 1 Prices
Rösle Capsule opener
£18.80
Rösle Capsule openerCompare 1 Prices
Rösle Roaster Elegance 13150
£53.26
Rösle Roaster Elegance 13150Compare 1 Prices
Rösle Needle-nose pliers (25064)
£17.22
Rösle Needle-nose pliers (25064)Compare 1 Prices
Rösle Egg topper
£23.75
Rösle Egg topperCompare 1 Prices
Rösle Gastro Gaze Sieve 25 cm 24100
£52.75
Rösle Gastro Gaze Sieve 25 cm 24100Compare 1 Prices
Rösle Ice cream scoop
£20.46
Rösle Ice cream scoopCompare 1 Prices
Rösle Plane (95008)
£43.68
Rösle Plane (95008)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£46.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kela Kerros 11554
£63.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan 20 cm
£63.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Frying pan forged iron 24 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel