WMF Durado frying pan 24 cm

Price History
• WMF Serving Pan 'Durado'
• Material: Cromargan Stainless Steel 18/10 coated
• Ceramic non-stick coating heat resistant up to 400°C
• Suitable for all stovetops
• Base construction for even heat retention
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Durado frying pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Serving Pan Coated Ø 24 cm Devil Pouring Rim Stainless Steel Handle Cromargan® Stainless Steel Ceradur Suitable for Induction Hand Wash 5001044
Box contents: Pan diameter 24 cm ideal for solid hob plates with diameter 22 cm, item number: 0748346021 Suitable for all heat sources including induction. TransTherm universal base: Patented base construction with smooth, even heat distribution and long heat retention for energy efficient cooking. Material: Cromargan rustproof 18/10 stainless steel with ceramic non-stick coating. Best non-stick properties even in low grease. Extremely heat resistant up to 400 °C. PTFE PFOA (perfluorooctanoic acid). Developed in Germany. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
WMF Serving Pan Coated Ø 24 cm Devil Pouring Rim Stainless Steel Handle Cromargan® Stainless Steel Ceradur Suitable for Induction Hand Wash C-748346021
WMF Serving Pan Coated ãƒëœ 24 cm Devil Pouring Rim StainlessSteel Handle Cromarganã‚â®...
prodImage
£76.44
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves WMF 0748346021 Durado Servierpfanne 24cm NEW
WMF 0748346021 Durado Servierpfanne 24cm NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WMF Serving Pan 'Durado'
Material: Cromargan Stainless Steel 18/10 coated
Ceramic non-stick coating heat resistant up to 400°C
Suitable for all stovetops
Base construction for even heat retention

Price History

1M 3M
WMF Durado frying pan 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Works fine so far, no complaints
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/10/2022
|
Works fine so far, no complaints
Genial
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/01/2022
|
Top Boden, ... Kratzfrei
Genial
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/01/2022
|
Top Boden, ... Kratzfrei
Genial
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/01/2022
|
Top Boden, ... Kratzfrei
With reviews from

WMF Durado frying pan 24 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Resist Handle Frying Pan 24 cm
£68.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Unlimited On Frying Pan 28 cm G25906
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akasya Handels GmbH
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.44
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£83.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel