Wiha TorqueFix torque screwdriver (26129)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha TorqueFix torque screwdriver (26129)
from £60.90to £118.942 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Torque wrench
• Reduces costs, protects against warranty claims
• Increases efficiency, prevents material damage and rework
• Preset torque, ideal for repetitive tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha TorqueFix torque screwdriver (26129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2850 TorqueFix 3,8 Nm T4348
2850 TorqueFix 3,8 Nm, Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Wiha 2850 Torque Screwdriver TorqueFix 3,8 Nm 26129
Wiha 2850 Torque Screwdriver TorqueFix 3,8 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£118.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Reduces costs, protects against warranty claims
Increases efficiency, prevents material damage and rework
Preset torque, ideal for repetitive tasks

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha TorqueFix torque screwdriver (26129)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
£60.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon Special socket wrench set PX-23296
£58.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Notching pliers 90 61 20
£60.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Tool holder (6396)
£65.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
£61.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
£58.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 530 HK6
£61.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 199826-6
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha TorqueFix torque screwdriver (26129)
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£118.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel