Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (35394)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £17.25to £21.507 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Wiha Screwdrivers
• Slim blades for easy access to deeply recessed screws
• SoftFinish handle design for ergonomic, muscle-friendly working
• Standards: DIN ISO 8764-PH, tested according to IEC 60900
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (35394)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Phillips Screwdriver PH2 35394
Wiha SoftFinish® Electric SlimFix Phillips Screwdriver PH2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£17.25
£20.75
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wiha 3211 SoftFinish Electric slimFix PH2 x 100 mm, Red, (WHA-35394) B003A67RTS
PROVIDES FULL PROTECTION - Each tool is individually checked at 10,000 V AC and ideal for 1,000 V AC Each tool individually checked at 10,000 V AC and ideal for 1,000 V AC Ergonomic cushion grip handle for comfort and control, Weight: 0.330693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£18.76
£23.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wiha 35394 Phillips Screwdriver PH2 SlimFix SoftFinish 1000v VDE Electrician
Wiha 35394 Phillips Screwdriver PH2 SlimFix SoftFinish 1000v VDE Electrician, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.48 / Unit
More offers
WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex 35394
WIHA Electrician Screwdrivers VDE Slotted PH1 PH2 Phillips PZ1 PZ2 Pozi Torx Hex, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.48 / Unit
Wiha Phillips Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE SoftFinish Slimfit 1000v 35394
Wiha Phillips Electricians Screwdrivers Insulated VDE SoftFinish Slimfit 1000v, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.48 / Unit
Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix Slim PH2 Screwdriver 35394 1000v VDE
Wiha SoftFinish Electric slimFix Slim PH2 Screwdriver 35394 1000v VDE, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes 35394
WIHA Screwdriver VDE SlimFix PH POZI SLOTTED Tamper Resistant TORX HEX All Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiha Screwdrivers
Slim blades for easy access to deeply recessed screws
SoftFinish handle design for ergonomic, muscle-friendly working
Standards: DIN ISO 8764-PH, tested according to IEC 60900

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish screwdriver (35394)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet 1845D-12
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
17 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: £4.49
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.48 / Unit
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£20.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.48 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel