Wiha Precision screwdriver (42989)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £34.07to £62.8211 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Wiha Precision Screwdriver PicoFinish
• Ergonomic Handle
• Set with 6 Precision Screwdrivers and Holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Precision screwdriver (42989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 42989 Series 2270P Pico Finish Electric Fine Screwdriver Set, Slotted,Chrome B07H6SB33W
2270PK601 PicoFinish electric, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
Wiha 42989 6 Piece PicoFinish® VDE Micro Precision Slot/Phillips Screwdriver Set
Wiha 42989 6 Piece PicoFinish® VDE Micro Precision Slot/Phillips Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Wiha 42379 Phillips Slotted Screwdriver PicoFinish VDE Electrician 7pcs Holder 42989
Wiha 42379 Phillips Slotted Screwdriver PicoFinish VDE Electrician 7pcs Holder, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.94 / Unit
Wiha 42989 Series 2270P Pico Finish Electric Fine Screwdriver Set, Slotted,Chrome
The challenge in precision screw fastenings is to work meticulously and carefully without damaging the work piece. Thanks to their long, slim...
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha 42989 6 Piece Slot/Phillips Pico Finish VDE Micro Screwdriver Set 38996
Wiha 42989 6 Piece Slot/Phillips Pico Finish VDE Micro Screwdriver Set 38996, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
WIHA Slotted Phillips Pico Hand VDE Micro Precision Screwdriver 1000V ALL SIZES 42989
WIHA Slotted Phillips Pico Hand VDE Micro Precision Screwdriver 1000V ALL SIZES, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Wiha PicoFinish Precision VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece - 42989
PicoFinish Precision VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece - 42989, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha PicoFinish® SL/PH Fine VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 42989
Wiha PicoFinish® SL/PH Fine VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
Wiha PicoFinish® SL/PH Fine VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 42989
Wiha PicoFinish® SL/PH Fine VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
Wiha PicoFinish SL/PH Fine VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece 42989
Wiha PicoFinish SL/PH Fine VDE Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 42989 PicoFinish SL/PH Fine VDE Screwdriver Set 7 Piece WHA42989
Wiha 42989 PicoFinish SL/PH Fine VDE Screwdriver Set 7 Piece WHA42989, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£62.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiha Precision Screwdriver PicoFinish
Ergonomic Handle
Set with 6 Precision Screwdrivers and Holder

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Precision screwdriver (42989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£39.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.94 / Unit
prodImage
£61.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel